04/07 14:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
|
W |
3-1
|
04/06 14:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
|
L |
2-3
|
03/30 13:00 |
- |
Μάγκνιτκα-Γιουνιβερσιτέτ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
03/17 12:00 |
- |
Ταρκχάν Στερλιταμάκ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-1
|
03/16 12:00 |
- |
Ταρκχάν Στερλιταμάκ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
0-3
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μάγκνιτκα-Γιουνιβερσιτέτ
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 14:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μάγκνιτκα-Γιουνιβερσιτέτ
|
L |
1-3
|
02/25 12:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-1
|
02/24 14:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
02/18 14:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ταρκχάν Στερλιταμάκ
|
W |
3-0
|
02/04 14:00 |
- |
Γιαροσλάβιτς Γιάροσλαβ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
Γιαροσλάβιτς Γιάροσλαβ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
01/21 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Izhgtu-Dynamo Izhevsk
|
W |
3-1
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
MSTU Moscow
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-1
|
12/25 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Volzhanin
|
W |
3-1
|
12/24 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Volzhanin
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 14:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
12/16 14:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-0
|
12/08 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ακαντέμιγια Καζάν
|
L |
1-3
|
12/02 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Γιαροσλάβιτς Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
0-3
|
12/01 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Γιαροσλάβιτς Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
1-3
|
11/05 15:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
MSTU Moscow
|
L |
0-3
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
Volzhanin
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-1
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ
|
L |
1-3
|
10/14 08:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ
|
L |
0-3
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
Ακαντέμιγια Καζάν
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
1-3
|
04/09 11:30 |
- |
Izhgtu-Dynamo Izhevsk
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-1
|
04/08 13:00 |
- |
Izhgtu-Dynamo Izhevsk
v
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
3-2
|
04/02 14:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ουνιβερσιτέντ Μπαρναούλ
|
W |
3-2
|
04/01 14:00 |
- |
Αβτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ουνιβερσιτέντ Μπαρναούλ
|
W |
3-0
|