Skip Esports

Τένις Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 19:45 Kania-Chodun/Piter v Sharma/Sherif View
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 19:45 Minnen/Vickery v Doi/Stojanovic View
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 21:00 Danilina/Raina v Ναόμι Μπρόντι/Έριν Ρούτλιφ View
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 21:00 Di Lorenzo/Loeb v Arconada/Kostyuk View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ 10/20 22:30 Corey Gaal v Tomislav Papac View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ - Γυναίκες 10/21 00:30 Ρενέ Μακμπράιντ v Ρεμπέκα Τζόουνς View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ 10/21 01:00 Blake Bayldon v Nathan Boniel View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Μπρίσμπεϊν 10/21 01:30 Σκοτ Πουοντζιούνας v Τζόσουα Ράιαν View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Μπρίσμπεϊν 10/21 02:00 Li Tu v Αλεξάντερ Μπαμπανίνε View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ 10/21 03:00 Jiayang Dong v Άνταμ Τέιλορ View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ - Γυναίκες 10/21 03:30 Grace Schumacher v Zara Brankovic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ 10/21 05:30 Αρχούν Μεχρότρα v Τζέρεμι Λιν View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Μπρίσμπεϊν 10/21 05:30 Edward Winter v Τζέιντεν Κορτ View
ITF M15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ 10/21 07:00 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Αλεκ Μπεκλευ View
ITF M15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ 10/21 07:00 Ιβάν Γκακόβ v Σιντχάρθ Ρόουατ View
ITF M15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ 10/21 07:00 Marek Gengel v Λέο Μπόργκ View
Τσάλεντζερ Κωνσταντινούπολη 10/21 07:00 Μάρτιν Κλίζαν v Roberto Marcora View
Τσάλεντζερ Κωνσταντινούπολη 10/21 07:30 Borna Gojo v Τζέι Κλαρκ View
Τσάλεντζερ Κωνσταντινούπολη 10/21 07:30 Jason Jung v Tristan Lamasine View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Μπρίσμπεϊν 10/21 07:30 Calum Puttergill v Tai Sach View
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ 10/21 08:00 Marianna Zakarlyuk v Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz View
ITF M15 Mοναστίρ 10/21 08:00 Perry Gregg v Matias Zukas View
ITF M15 Mοναστίρ 10/21 08:00 Wojciech Marek v Aziz Ouakaa View
ITF M15 Mοναστίρ 10/21 08:00 Louis Allen v Ιγκνάσιο Μονζόν View
ITF M15 Mοναστίρ 10/21 08:00 Kristjan Tamm v Mirko Martinez View
Τσάλεντζερ Κωνσταντινούπολη - Διπλά Αντρών 10/21 08:00 Πίτερ Πολάνσκι/Ντμίτρι Πόπκο v Galloway/Lammons View
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ 10/21 08:00 Anna Kubareva v Laetitia Pulchartova View
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ 10/21 08:00 Alice Robbe v Marie Mettraux View
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ 10/21 08:00 Κάθριν Γουέστμπουρι v Dia Evtimova View
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ 10/21 08:00 Lian Tran v Gozal Ainitdinova View

Results

Challenger Ismaning MD 10/20 17:55 Μάξ Χανς Ρέχμπεργκ/Σεντρίκ-Μαρσέλ Στέμπε v Τζέικομπ Σνάιτερ/Μίκαελ Βέιντλ 4-6,4-6
WTA Oστράβα 10/20 17:50 Μπαρμπόρα Στρύκοβα v Ons Jabeur 2-6,2-6
ATP Κολωνία 2 10/20 17:35 Fernando Verdasco v John Millman 4-6,2-6
ATP Antwerp MD 10/20 17:30 Πάμπλο Αντουζάρ/Σάντερ Αρεντς v Φαμπρίς Μαρτίν/Ζαν-Ζουλιέν Ροζέρ 6-7,6-2,0-0
ITF W80 Macon 10/20 17:20 Ankita Raina v Gabriela Talaba 0-6,0-6
ATP Κολωνία 2 10/20 17:00 Όσκαρ Ότε v Dennis Novak 6-3,6-2
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 17:00 Κάρολαιν Ντολεχάιντ/Κάτι ΜκΝάλλι v Χάιλι Μπαπτίστ/Γουίτνευ Οσουίγκγε 6-3,5-1
ITF M25 Hamburg MD 10/20 17:00 Sabanin/Sultanov v Moeller/Squire View
ITF M25 Hamburg MD 10/20 17:00 Lane/Sanchez Martinez v Abou Boutros/Kalyanpur View
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/20 16:50 Begemann/Pel v Τζούλιαν Λενζ/Γιάνικ Μάντεν 6-3,6-2
ATP Antwerp 10/20 16:30 Ρισάρ Γκασκέ v Alex De Minaur 6-3,6-7,3-6
Challenger Ismaning 10/20 16:30 Μαξιμίλιαν Μάρτενερ v Μίκαελ Τορπεγκάαρντ 7-5,6-3
ITF W80 Macon 10/20 16:10 Γιουτζίν Μπουσάρ v Katie Volynets Retired
ATP Antwerp MD 10/20 16:10 Fritz/Monroe v Evans/Norrie 6-4,3-6,10-12
ITF W80 Macon 10/20 16:05 Veronica Cepede Royg v Marie Benoit 6-4,6-7,10-7
ATP Κολωνία 2 10/20 16:05 Jannik Sinner v Τζέιμς Ντάκγουορθ 6-1,6-2
ATP Antwerp MD 10/20 16:05 Nishikori/Uchiyama v Φαμπρίς Μαρτίν/Ζαν-Ζουλιέν Ροζέρ Cancelled
ATP Κολωνία 2 10/20 16:00 Ντανίλο Πέτροβιτς v Dennis Novak Cancelled
WTA Oστράβα 10/20 16:00 Katerina Siniakova v Cori Gauff 5-7,4-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/20 15:50 Μαγκνταλένα Φρετς v Claire Liu 4-6,6-2,10-5
ATP Κολωνία 2 - Μικτά Ανδρών 10/20 15:45 Brkic/Skugor v Klaasen/Mclachlan 3-6,4-6
WTA Oστράβα - Διπλά Γυναικών 10/20 15:30 Kichenok/Niculescu v Άννα-Λένα Φρίντσαμ/Ραλούτσα Ολάρου 7-5,6-7,10-5
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/20 15:20 Kolar/Olivetti v Romboli/Yang 6-3,6-7,10-7
WTA Oστράβα - Διπλά Γυναικών 10/20 15:15 Άννα Μπλίνκοβα/Βερόνικα Κουντερμέτοβα v Linette/Teichmann Walkover
ITF W25 Ρεμ 10/20 15:00 Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Κλάρα Μπουρέλ 4-6,7-5,4-6
ITF M25 Hamburg MD 10/20 15:00 Jebens/Obert v Tseng/Ugo Carabelli View
ITF M25 Hamburg MD 10/20 15:00 Ajdukovic/Hardt v Baez/S Izquierdo 2-0
Τσάλεντζερ Κωνσταντινούπολη - Διπλά Αντρών 10/20 15:00 Matos/M R Alves v Χάντερ Ρίσε/Γιάν Ζιελίνσκι 1-6,6-4,7-10
ITF W25 Reims WD 10/20 14:55 Morderger/Morderger v Janicijevic/Montgomery 1-6,0-6
ITF M25 Αμβούργο 10/20 14:50 Anton Matusevich v Μπαπτίστε Κρεπάτε 6-2,6-4