03/16 12:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-1
|
03/15 15:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Αυτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
L |
0-3
|
03/14 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Μουρόμ Βλαντιμίρ
|
W |
29-27
|
02/21 09:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|
02/20 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Αυτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
3-0
|
02/19 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Μουρόμ Βλαντιμίρ
|
W |
3-1
|
01/23 07:00 |
- |
Κάμα
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|
01/22 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Κάμα
|
L |
1-3
|
01/10 07:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
|
L |
1-3
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
Μαγκνίτικα Μαγκνίτογκορσκ
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-2
|
12/20 09:00 |
- |
Ταρκχάν Στερλιταμάκ
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-3
|
12/19 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Ταρκχάν Στερλιταμάκ
|
L |
0-3
|
12/18 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Λοκομότιβ Ισούμουρουντ
|
L |
0-3
|
12/17 12:00 |
- |
Λοκομότιβ Ισούμουρουντ
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-3
|
12/06 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Τιούμεν
|
L |
0-3
|
12/05 11:00 |
- |
Ουνιβερσιτέντ Μπαρναούλ
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-1
|
11/08 11:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-3
|
11/06 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Μαγκνίτικα Μαγκνίτογκορσκ
|
W |
3-1
|
10/09 10:00 |
- |
Τιούμεν
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-1
|
10/07 08:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Ουνιβερσιτέντ Μπαρναούλ
|
L |
0-3
|
03/01 09:30 |
- |
Tekhnolog Belogorie
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|
02/29 09:00 |
- |
Aκαδημία Καζάν
v
Λοκομοτίβ-2 Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
02/28 09:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ-2 Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Tekhnolog Belogorie
|
W |
3-0
|
02/27 09:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ-2 Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Aκαδημία Καζάν
|
L |
1-3
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ-2 Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Ουνιβερσιτέντ Μπαρναούλ
|
W |
3-1
|
02/08 11:00 |
- |
Ουνιβερσιτέντ Μπαρναούλ
v
Λοκομοτίβ-2 Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
01/19 09:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Ίσκρα Οντιντσόβο
|
L |
2-3
|
01/18 08:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
v
Αυτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
3-0
|
01/17 08:00 |
- |
Ίσκρα Οντιντσόβο
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-1
|
01/16 08:00 |
- |
Αυτομομπιλίστ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-3
|