09/29 09:00 |
10 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
ΚΣ Βασίλκοφ
|
L |
1-3
|
09/22 09:00 |
9 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Ούνια Σκιερνιέβιτσε
|
W |
5-3
|
09/14 14:00 |
8 |
Χούραγκαν Μόραγκ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
D |
0-0
|
08/31 14:00 |
6 |
Ursus Warsawa
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
W |
1-2
|
08/24 15:00 |
5 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
D |
0-0
|
08/18 14:00 |
4 |
Μπρον Ράντομ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
2-1
|
08/14 16:00 |
3 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
RKS Ραντόμσκο
|
W |
4-1
|
08/10 16:00 |
2 |
Σόκολ Όστροντα
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
2-0
|
08/03 15:00 |
1 |
MMKS Κονκόρτια Έλμπλαγκ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
D |
0-0
|
06/22 15:00 |
34 |
[2]
Σόκολ Αλεξάντροφ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
06/19 16:00 |
33 |
[4]
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Ούνια Σκιερνιέβιτσε
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
06/15 14:00 |
32 |
[12]
Ούρσους Βαρσοβίας
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
[4]
|
D |
4-4
|
06/09 09:00 |
31 |
[4]
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Λεγκινόβια Λεγκιόνοβο
[2]
|
L |
1-6
|
06/02 09:00 |
30 |
[4]
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας ΙΙ
[7]
|
W |
6-1
|
05/25 17:00 |
29 |
[17]
Βικτόρια Σουλεγιόβεκ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
05/19 09:00 |
28 |
[5]
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
MKS Elk
[15]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/15 15:00 |
27 |
[14]
Χούραγκαν Μόραγκ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/11 14:00 |
26 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
ΜΚΣ Σβιτ Νόβι Ντβορ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
W |
2-1
|
05/05 15:00 |
25 |
ΛΚΣ 1926 Λόμζα
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
W |
0-1
|
04/27 14:00 |
24 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
ΜΛΚΣ Ζνιτς Μπιάλα Πίσκα
|
W |
4-1
|
04/19 16:00 |
23 |
Σόκολ Όστροντα
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
2-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
22 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Ολίμπια Ζαμμπρόφ
|
D |
2-2
|
04/07 09:15 |
21 |
Πέλικαν Λόβικζ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
D |
2-2
|
03/31 09:00 |
20 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
W |
2-0
|
03/24 11:00 |
19 |
Μπρον Ράντομ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
3-1
|
03/17 10:00 |
18 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
|
W |
2-0
|
11/18 10:00 |
17 |
[4]
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Σόκολ Αλεξάντροφ
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/10 13:00 |
16 |
Ούνια Σκιερνιέβιτσε
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 10:00 |
15 |
[2]
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Ούρσους Βαρσοβίας
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/27 11:00 |
14 |
[4]
Λεγκινόβια Λεγκιόνοβο
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|