03/20 13:00 |
20 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Μπρον Ράντομ
|
D |
0-0
|
03/13 12:00 |
19 |
Ursus Warsawa
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
W |
1-2
|
03/06 13:00 |
14 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Μπλονιάνκα Μπλόνιε
|
L |
0-3
|
11/29 10:00 |
18 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Λεγκινόβια Λεγκιόνοβο
|
D |
2-2
|
11/21 12:00 |
17 |
MMKS Κονκόρτια Έλμπλαγκ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
D |
0-0
|
11/15 10:00 |
16 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
ΜΚΣ Σβιτ Νόβι Ντβορ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
0-2
|
11/11 11:00 |
15 |
Πόγκον Γκρόντζίσκ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
6-0
|
10/31 13:00 |
13 |
Πέλικαν Λόβικζ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
3-2
|
10/25 10:00 |
12 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
GKS Βίκιλετς
|
L |
1-2
|
10/18 09:00 |
11 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
L |
1-2
|
10/10 13:00 |
10 |
Γιαγκελόνια Μπιάλιστοκ ΙΙ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
6-0
|
10/04 13:00 |
9 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
RKS Ραντόμσκο
|
L |
1-4
|
09/27 14:00 |
8 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
W |
1-4
|
09/20 13:00 |
7 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
ZKS Ολύμπια Ζάμπροβ
|
W |
1-0
|
09/12 14:00 |
6 |
KS Κούτνο
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
4-1
|
09/06 15:00 |
5 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Ούνια Σκιερνιέβιτσε
|
W |
2-1
|
09/02 15:00 |
1 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Σόκολ Αλεξάντροφ
|
L |
0-2
|
08/29 15:00 |
4 |
Χούραγκαν Μόραγκ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
W |
2-4
|
08/23 09:00 |
3 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας ΙΙ
|
L |
1-4
|
08/15 15:00 |
2 |
ΜΛΚΣ Ζνιτς Μπιάλα Πίσκα
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
W |
1-2
|
03/08 11:00 |
19 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Σόκολ Όστροντα
|
W |
2-1
|
11/24 10:00 |
18 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
MMKS Κονκόρτια Έλμπλαγκ
|
W |
2-0
|
11/17 10:15 |
17 |
Πέλικαν Λόβικζ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
1-0
|
11/10 10:00 |
16 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
ΜΚΣ Σβιτ Νόβι Ντβορ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
D |
1-1
|
11/02 12:00 |
15 |
Σόκολ Αλεξάντροφ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
5-2
|
10/27 10:00 |
14 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
|
D |
2-2
|
10/23 13:00 |
7 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας ΙΙ
|
L |
0-1
|
10/19 12:00 |
13 |
ΜΛΚΣ Ζνιτς Μπιάλα Πίσκα
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
2-0
|
10/13 09:00 |
12 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Πόγκον Γκρόντζίσκ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
0-5
|
10/05 12:00 |
11 |
ZKS Ολύμπια Ζάμπροβ
v
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
2-1
|