03/04 11:30 |
611 |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
L |
2-3
|
03/02 14:00 |
611 |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
W |
4-2
|
02/26 09:30 |
- |
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
0-2
|
02/24 12:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
|
L |
1-5
|
02/22 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
L |
1-3
|
02/19 07:00 |
- |
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
1-4
|
02/18 07:00 |
- |
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
3-1
|
02/16 09:00 |
- |
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
2-4
|
02/14 09:00 |
- |
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
3-2
|
02/11 12:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
|
W |
5-3
|
02/09 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
|
L |
2-5
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
ΧΚ Βίτιαζ
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
|
L |
1-2
|
01/31 16:30 |
- |
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
4-3
|
01/29 14:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
0-1
|
01/27 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
|
L |
1-2
|
01/25 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
|
W |
3-1
|
01/21 11:30 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Barys Astana
|
L |
3-5
|
01/19 16:30 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
3-0
|
01/17 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
4-7
|
01/15 14:10 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
3-2
|
01/10 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
W |
4-2
|
01/08 11:00 |
- |
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
2-1
|
01/06 11:30 |
- |
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
4-3
|
01/03 11:30 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
|
L |
1-7
|
12/30 12:30 |
- |
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
1-0
|
12/28 13:30 |
- |
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
5-0
|
12/26 14:00 |
- |
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
3-2
|
12/24 11:00 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
5-4
|
12/21 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
|
L |
0-4
|