04/15 14:00 |
2 |
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
3-2
|
04/13 11:00 |
2 |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
W |
5-3
|
04/11 14:00 |
2 |
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
5-2
|
04/09 14:00 |
2 |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
W |
5-3
|
04/07 11:30 |
2 |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
L |
2-3
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
2-4
|
04/03 14:00 |
2 |
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
2-1
|
03/25 16:30 |
3 |
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
4-5
|
03/23 11:30 |
3 |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
|
L |
2-5
|
03/21 14:00 |
3 |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
|
W |
2-1
|
03/19 16:30 |
3 |
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
1-3
|
03/17 14:00 |
3 |
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
2-3
|
03/08 14:00 |
7 |
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
1-2
|
03/06 14:00 |
7 |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
|
L |
0-5
|
03/04 14:00 |
7 |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
|
W |
3-1
|
03/02 14:00 |
7 |
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
0-4
|
02/29 16:30 |
7 |
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
1-2
|
02/25 11:30 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
2-0
|
02/22 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
1-4
|
02/20 13:30 |
- |
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
4-2
|
02/18 11:30 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
HC Σόκι
|
W |
2-1
|
02/15 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
|
W |
4-2
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
|
L |
1-2
|
02/06 16:30 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
5-3
|
02/04 14:00 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
4-5
|
02/02 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
L |
2-1
|
01/26 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
2-1
|
01/24 14:00 |
- |
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
|
L |
1-4
|
01/22 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
2-3
|