03/23 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Energiya Gomel
|
W |
3-2
|
03/16 10:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Ζαπάντνι Μπουγκ Μπρεστ
|
W |
3-0
|
03/09 11:00 |
- |
Ζαπάντνι Μπουγκ Μπρεστ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
03/03 09:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Energiya Gomel
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 14:23 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Energiya Gomel
|
W |
3-1
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
D |
0-0
|
02/23 15:00 |
- |
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
1-2
|
02/17 10:00 |
- |
Μάρκο- VGTU Βίτεμπσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
02/16 15:00 |
- |
Μάρκο- VGTU Βίτεμπσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
02/10 09:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
02/09 15:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 09:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Μάπιντ Μινσκ
|
W |
3-1
|
02/02 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Μάπιντ Μινσκ
|
W |
3-0
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
Λέγκιον Ομπουχόβο
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
01/26 15:00 |
- |
Λέγκιον Ομπουχόβο
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
01/20 08:30 |
- |
Κομμουνάλνικ Μόγκιλεβ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
01/19 15:00 |
- |
Κομμουνάλνικ Μόγκιλεβ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
Ζαπάντνι Μπουγκ Μπρεστ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
01/12 14:00 |
- |
Ζαπάντνι Μπουγκ Μπρεστ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
12/16 09:00 |
- |
RGUOR-1 Minsk
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
12/15 15:00 |
- |
RGUOR-1 Minsk
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
Energiya Gomel
v
Σαχτάρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
Energiya Gomel
v
Σαχτάρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
12/02 09:00 |
- |
Σαχτάρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
|
W |
3-1
|
12/01 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτάρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 09:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Μάρκο- VGTU Βίτεμπσκ
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτάρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Μάρκο- VGTU Βίτεμπσκ
|
W |
3-0
|
11/11 09:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
|
L |
1-3
|
11/10 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
|
W |
3-1
|
10/28 09:00 |
- |
Μάπιντ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|