09/18 14:30 |
- |
Κομμουνάλνικ Μόγκιλεβ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
09/16 15:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτάρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
09/15 10:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Energiya Gomel
|
W |
3-0
|
03/18 14:00 |
- |
Λέγκιον Ομπουχόβο
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
03/14 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
|
L |
0-3
|
03/11 16:00 |
- |
Energiya Gomel
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
03/07 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Λέγκιον Ομπουχόβο
|
W |
3-0
|
03/04 15:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
L |
3-2
|
02/29 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Energiya Gomel
|
W |
3-0
|
02/22 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Κομμουνάλνικ Μόγκιλεβ
|
W |
3-0
|
02/15 14:00 |
- |
Μάπιντ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
02/08 14:00 |
- |
Λέγκιον Ομπουχόβο
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
02/01 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Energiya Gomel
|
W |
3-0
|
01/22 15:00 |
- |
Μάρκο- VGTU Βίτεμπσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
01/15 15:30 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
12/29 12:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Ζαπάντνι Μπουγκ Μπρεστ
|
W |
3-0
|
11/30 15:00 |
- |
Κομμουνάλνικ Μόγκιλεβ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Μάπιντ Μινσκ
|
W |
3-0
|
11/16 14:00 |
- |
Ζαπάντνι Μπουγκ Μπρεστ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Λέγκιον Ομπουχόβο
|
W |
3-0
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
10/26 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Μάρκο- VGTU Βίτεμπσκ
|
D |
0-0
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
Energiya Gomel
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
10/12 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
|
W |
3-0
|
04/14 09:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
|
W |
3-1
|
04/13 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
|
W |
2-1
|
04/07 10:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
04/06 15:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
03/30 14:00 |
- |
Energiya Gomel
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
03/24 09:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Energiya Gomel
|
W |
3-1
|