03/13 10:00 |
4 |
[7]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/10 10:00 |
4 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/09 10:00 |
4 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[7]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/26 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/25 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[2]
|
W |
0-7
|
02/21 15:30 |
1 |
[16]
Kunlun Red Star U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[2]
|
W |
0-13
|
02/20 15:30 |
1 |
[16]
Kunlun Red Star U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[2]
|
W |
2-13
|
02/17 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
SKA Βαριάγκι U20
[7]
|
W |
7-4
|
02/16 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
SKA Βαριάγκι U20
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/13 15:30 |
1 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ρίγα U20
[13]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/12 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ρίγα U20
[13]
|
W |
6-0
|
02/04 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/03 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/29 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αμούρσκι Τίγκρυ U20
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
01/28 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αμούρσκι Τίγκρυ U20
[13]
|
W |
4-0
|
01/25 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ταϊφούν U20
[15]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/20 10:00 |
1 |
[27]
Atlanty U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/19 10:00 |
1 |
[27]
Atlanty U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/16 14:00 |
1 |
[14]
Τσάικα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
0-6
|
01/15 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Τσάικα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
0-7
|
01/09 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|
01/08 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/27 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/26 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/23 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ U20
[8]
|
W |
4-0
|
12/22 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ U20
[8]
|
W |
5-0
|
12/19 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Αλμάζ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/18 15:30 |
1 |
[2]
Αλμάζ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/15 10:00 |
1 |
[1]
Λόκο U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/14 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Λόκο U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|