03/15 16:00 |
4 |
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
5-0
|
03/13 15:30 |
4 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
|
W |
4-3
|
03/12 15:30 |
4 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
|
W |
5-2
|
03/09 10:00 |
4 |
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
7-2
|
03/08 10:00 |
4 |
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
5-0
|
03/04 15:30 |
636 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αμούρσκι Τίγκρυ U20
|
W |
2-1
|
03/03 10:00 |
636 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αμούρσκι Τίγκρυ U20
|
W |
4-3
|
02/29 09:00 |
636 |
Αμούρσκι Τίγκρυ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
5-4
|
02/24 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
5-3
|
02/16 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
W |
1-2
|
02/12 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
|
L |
0-7
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
|
W |
3-1
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
Άτλαντ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
W |
1-2
|
02/03 10:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
W |
3-5
|
01/26 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αμούρσκι Τίγκρυ U20
|
L |
3-4
|
01/23 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ταϊφούν U20
|
W |
5-2
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Σαχαλίνσκιε Ακούλι U20
|
W |
5-1
|
01/15 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
HK Κάπιταν U20
|
W |
6-3
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
HK Κάπιταν U20
|
W |
3-2
|
01/11 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Μιχαϊλοφ Χόκεϊ Ακαδημία U20
|
L |
3-4
|
01/10 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Μιχαϊλοφ Χόκεϊ Ακαδημία U20
|
L |
3-4
|
12/28 15:30 |
- |
Λόκο U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
9-5
|
12/27 15:30 |
- |
Λόκο U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
9-3
|
12/25 15:30 |
- |
Αλμάζ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
3-1
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Αλμάζ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
W |
3-6
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
3-1
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
5-1
|
12/11 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
|
L |
0-6
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
|
W |
5-1
|