05/25 15:00 |
10 |
ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
- |
View
|
05/18 15:00 |
9 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια
|
- |
View
|
05/11 15:00 |
8 |
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
- |
View
|
05/07 15:00 |
7 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Βιτορούλ Κλουζ
|
W |
3-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ
|
L |
2-3
|
04/26 14:00 |
5 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898
|
L |
0-1
|
04/20 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/12 14:00 |
3 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα
|
W |
2-0
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
[6]
Βιτορούλ Κλουζ
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/29 13:00 |
1 |
CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
D |
2-2
|
03/22 13:00 |
18 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Βιτορούλ Κλουζ
|
W |
2-0
|
03/16 13:00 |
17 |
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
L |
2-1
|
03/08 13:00 |
16 |
[8]
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Άλμπα Ιούλια
[4] |
D |
1-1
|
12/02 12:00 |
15 |
[4]
Ουνιρέα Ουνγκένι 2018
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
[8]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/24 12:00 |
14 |
[8]
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898
[6] |
L |
0-2
|
11/18 12:00 |
13 |
[8]
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/10 12:00 |
12 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
ACS Μέντιας 2022
|
D |
1-1
|
11/03 12:00 |
11 |
Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
L |
1-0
|
10/27 12:00 |
10 |
[7]
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/20 12:00 |
9 |
[9]
Βιτορούλ Κλουζ
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/13 12:00 |
8 |
[7]
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/07 12:00 |
7 |
[5]
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Άλμπα Ιούλια
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/29 14:00 |
6 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ουνιρέα Ουνγκένι 2018
|
W |
2-0
|
09/22 14:00 |
5 |
[10]
ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/19 14:00 |
4 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα
|
D |
2-2
|
09/15 14:00 |
4 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/09 14:00 |
3 |
ACS Μέντιας 2022
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
L |
1-0
|
09/01 14:00 |
2 |
[10]
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
CS Γκλόρια 2018 Μπίστριτσα-Νασάουντ
[3] |
L |
0-2
|
08/25 15:00 |
1 |
CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
L |
1-0
|
05/26 15:00 |
10 |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
Σανατάτεα Κλουζ
|
W |
1-0
|