06/04 16:30 |
30 |
Πάλμα Φούτσαλ
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
L |
3-2
|
05/29 11:00 |
29 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Καρταγένα FS
|
D |
4-4
|
05/24 19:00 |
28 |
FS Valdepeñas
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
L |
5-4
|
05/20 18:45 |
27 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Ασπίλ Βιντάλ Ριμπέρα Ναβάρα
|
L |
5-6
|
05/07 11:15 |
26 |
Λεβάντε Ντομίνικος
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
L |
6-1
|
04/30 11:30 |
25 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Κόρδοβα
|
W |
3-1
|
04/23 16:00 |
24 |
FC Barcelona
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
W |
0-3
|
04/20 18:30 |
23 |
Ίντερ Μόβισταρ ΦΣ
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
L |
4-3
|
04/16 10:00 |
22 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Χαέν Παραίσο Ιντέριορ FS
|
W |
2-1
|
03/26 16:00 |
21 |
Ελ Πόζο Μούρθια
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
L |
4-2
|
03/23 18:00 |
20 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Μανθανάρες ΦΣ
|
D |
3-3
|
03/18 19:30 |
19 |
CA Οσασούνα Μαγκνα
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
D |
2-2
|
03/13 12:00 |
18 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Real Betis FSN
|
W |
4-2
|
03/05 18:00 |
17 |
Ιντάστριας Σαντα Κολομα
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
L |
2-1
|
02/26 11:00 |
14 |
Καρταγένα FS
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
D |
5-5
|
02/23 18:30 |
13 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
FS Valdepeñas
|
L |
3-5
|
02/20 11:00 |
16 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Μπουρεάλ Π. Ρούμπεν
|
W |
4-0
|
02/13 12:00 |
15 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Πάλμα Φούτσαλ
|
L |
0-1
|
01/04 18:00 |
14 |
Καρταγένα FS
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/30 17:00 |
13 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
FS Valdepeñas
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/22 19:15 |
12 |
Ασπίλ Βιντάλ Ριμπέρα Ναβάρα
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
L |
3-2
|
12/12 11:00 |
11 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Λεβάντε Ντομίνικος
|
L |
4-5
|
12/08 12:15 |
10 |
Κόρδοβα
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
L |
6-1
|
11/27 12:00 |
8 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Ίντερ Μόβισταρ ΦΣ
|
W |
3-2
|
11/24 18:00 |
9 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
FC Barcelona
|
L |
3-5
|
11/20 17:30 |
7 |
Χαέν Παραίσο Ιντέριορ FS
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
L |
4-2
|
11/13 12:00 |
6 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
Ελ Πόζο Μούρθια
|
L |
2-3
|
11/06 17:30 |
5 |
Μανθανάρες ΦΣ
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
D |
4-4
|
10/30 16:00 |
4 |
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
v
CA Οσασούνα Μαγκνα
|
L |
3-7
|
10/23 11:00 |
3 |
Real Betis FSN
v
Σάλα 10 Σαραγόσα
|
L |
5-4
|