06/01 10:00 |
38 |
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
W |
6-0
|
05/25 11:00 |
37 |
[2]
Σίντια Ταργκόβιστε
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[8]
|
L |
4-1
|
05/18 10:00 |
36 |
[9]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Φαρούλ Κονστάνζα
[12]
|
W |
5-0
|
05/15 08:00 |
35 |
[8]
Μεταλογκλόμπους Βουκουρεστίου
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[11]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/11 08:00 |
34 |
[13]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Ντάκο Γκέτικα Βουκουρεστίου
[14]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/04 08:00 |
33 |
[14]
Pandurii Targu Jiu
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/26 08:00 |
32 |
[11]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Μιοβένι
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/20 08:00 |
31 |
[18]
Balotesti
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/14 11:00 |
30 |
[12]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Πέτρολουλ Πλοϊέστι
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/10 14:00 |
29 |
[5]
Sportul Snagov
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[15]
|
W |
2-4
|
04/06 08:00 |
28 |
[13]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Άρτζες Πιτέστι
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/30 09:00 |
27 |
[2]
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[13]
|
L |
5-0
|
03/23 09:00 |
26 |
[14]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Αέροσταρ Μπακάου
[16]
|
W |
4-0
|
03/16 09:00 |
25 |
[8]
UTA Άραντ
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[16]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/10 11:00 |
24 |
[16]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/02 09:00 |
23 |
[19]
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/23 09:00 |
22 |
[14]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
ASU Πολιτέκνικα Τιμοσοάρα
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/08 09:00 |
21 |
[14]
ΦΚ Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/02 09:00 |
20 |
[16]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Acs Energeticianul
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/28 12:00 |
19 |
[19]
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/24 10:00 |
18 |
[15]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Σίντια Ταργκόβιστε
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/17 09:00 |
17 |
[17]
Φαρούλ Κονστάνζα
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[14]
|
L |
5-0
|
11/10 09:00 |
16 |
[15]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Μεταλογκλόμπους Βουκουρεστίου
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 09:00 |
15 |
[13]
Ντάκο Γκέτικα Βουκουρεστίου
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/27 11:00 |
14 |
[16]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Pandurii Targu Jiu
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/20 08:00 |
13 |
[8]
Μιοβένι
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 08:00 |
12 |
[16]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Balotesti
[17]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/09 16:30 |
11 |
[5]
Πέτρολουλ Πλοϊέστι
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[15]
|
L |
6-2
|
10/06 08:00 |
10 |
[17]
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
Sportul Snagov
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/30 08:00 |
9 |
[8]
Άρτζες Πιτέστι
v
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|