03/30 14:00 |
3 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
L |
0-3
|
03/28 14:00 |
3 |
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
L |
5-3
|
03/26 16:30 |
3 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
W |
1-0
|
03/23 14:00 |
3 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/21 16:30 |
3 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
W |
5-2
|
03/19 14:00 |
3 |
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
L |
1-0
|
03/17 11:30 |
3 |
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
L |
4-0
|
03/08 14:00 |
7 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
|
W |
5-1
|
03/06 16:30 |
7 |
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
W |
4-5
|
03/04 16:30 |
7 |
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
W |
3-7
|
03/02 14:00 |
7 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
|
L |
1-2
|
02/29 16:30 |
7 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
|
W |
3-2
|
02/26 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
|
L |
2-4
|
02/24 14:00 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
|
W |
5-3
|
02/20 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
7-3
|
02/17 14:00 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
|
L |
0-3
|
02/14 16:00 |
- |
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
L |
4-2
|
02/12 16:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
W |
1-5
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
W |
1-4
|
02/08 13:30 |
- |
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
W |
3-5
|
02/02 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
|
W |
3-0
|
01/31 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
1-2
|
01/29 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
3-2
|
01/27 14:00 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
|
W |
4-3
|
01/23 16:30 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
W |
3-6
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
L |
4-3
|
01/19 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
|
L |
1-3
|
01/16 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
ΧΚ Βίτιαζ
|
W |
2-1
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
L |
2-6
|
01/12 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
|
L |
2-5
|