08/05 15:00 |
- |
FCM Μπαϊα Μάρε
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
L |
2-1
|
11/22 12:01 |
- |
Αριεσούλ Τούρντα
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
D |
1-1
|
11/16 12:00 |
- |
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
v
CFR Κλουζ II
|
W |
6-1
|
09/30 14:00 |
- |
Σανατάτεα Κλουζ
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
0-1
|
09/14 13:59 |
- |
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
3-4
|
09/13 14:00 |
- |
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
3-4
|
05/24 15:00 |
- |
Αριεσούλ Τούρντα
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
D |
1-1
|
05/10 15:00 |
- |
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
L |
1-0
|
04/19 14:00 |
- |
Γκαζ Μέταν ΙΙ Μέντιας
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
0-2
|
03/16 13:00 |
- |
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
v
FCM Μπαϊα Μάρε
|
W |
4-0
|
03/02 13:00 |
- |
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
v
MSE Targu Mures
|
W |
10-0
|
11/30 12:03 |
- |
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
v
Αριεσούλ Τούρντα
|
W |
2-1
|
11/23 12:00 |
- |
Σανατάτεα Κλουζ
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
D |
0-0
|
11/03 12:00 |
- |
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
v
AFC Unirea Tasnad
|
W |
4-2
|
10/27 12:00 |
- |
AFC Harman
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
0-3
|
10/05 12:00 |
- |
CFR Κλουζ II
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
L |
7-3
|
08/24 15:00 |
- |
MSE Targu Mures
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
1-2
|
05/09 15:00 |
- |
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
v
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ
|
L |
0-2
|
04/24 14:00 |
- |
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
0-3
|
04/14 14:00 |
- |
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
0-3
|
04/06 14:00 |
- |
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
v
Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν
|
D |
2-2
|
03/30 12:00 |
- |
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
L |
1-0
|
03/27 12:00 |
- |
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
v
CS Iernut
|
W |
5-1
|
03/17 13:00 |
- |
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
v
Γκαζ Μέταν ΙΙ Μέντιας
|
W |
2-1
|
03/09 13:00 |
- |
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
0-1
|
11/24 12:00 |
- |
Σανατάτεα Κλουζ
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
D |
3-3
|
11/11 15:00 |
- |
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
L |
3-2
|
10/13 12:00 |
- |
CFR Κλουζ II
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
L |
1-0
|
09/08 14:00 |
- |
Γκαζ Μέταν ΙΙ Μέντιας
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
0-1
|
05/26 15:00 |
- |
Γκαζ Μέταν ΙΙ Μέντιας
v
ACS Κομούνα Ρεσέα
|
W |
2-4
|