12/07 18:45 |
3 |
[5]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι
[1]
|
D |
3-3
|
11/03 18:30 |
2 |
[5]
Μπίχορ Οραντέα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/26 18:00 |
1 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα 1948
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/29 16:00 |
636 |
Μεταλογκλόμπους Βουκουρεστίου
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
1-2
|
12/06 17:00 |
- |
[5]
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[4]
|
D |
3-3
|
11/08 19:00 |
- |
[3]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Σέπσι
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/18 18:00 |
- |
CS Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
v
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα 1948
|
D |
0-0
|
09/29 18:30 |
636 |
Βίτορουλ Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου
v
CS Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
0-1
|
09/14 13:30 |
9 |
Τουνάρι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
0-3
|
10/26 18:00 |
4 |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Άρτζες Πιτέστι
|
L |
1-2
|
09/23 15:45 |
5 |
ΦΚ Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
0-1
|
05/11 17:15 |
2 |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Άστρα Γιούργκιου
|
D |
5-5
|
04/13 16:00 |
2 |
Άστρα Γιούργκιου
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
L |
1-0
|
03/04 18:00 |
3 |
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
1-3
|
02/10 18:30 |
4 |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
1-0
|
11/28 18:45 |
11 |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Viitorul Constanta
|
W |
3-0
|
07/08 17:00 |
2 |
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
L |
1-0
|
06/25 17:00 |
2 |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 18:00 |
3 |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
|
W |
1-0
|
10/30 17:30 |
4 |
Φέρεστα Σουκεάβα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
0-4
|
09/24 13:30 |
11 |
UTA Άραντ
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
1-3
|
11/01 17:00 |
4 |
FK Τσικσζερέντα Μιερκούρια Τσιούκ
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
L |
9-8
|
09/25 18:30 |
11 |
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
1-3
|
03/06 15:00 |
3 |
Ουν. Κραϊόβα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
L |
1-0
|
03/01 18:30 |
3 |
Ουν. Κραϊόβα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/29 18:30 |
4 |
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
2-4
|
10/26 18:00 |
5 |
Αέροσταρ Μπακάου
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
W |
0-1
|
03/29 18:30 |
3 |
Ουν. Κραϊόβα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
|
L |
6-5
|
12/22 18:30 |
2 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Steaua Bucharest
|
W |
4-1
|
12/15 18:30 |
4 |
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
W |
1-3
|