03/17 21:00 |
11 |
Ρέντε Τσούκα Βόλεϊ
v
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
|
L |
3-0
|
03/13 22:30 |
10 |
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Σέσι SP U21
|
W |
3-1
|
03/08 22:30 |
9 |
[6]
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Γκόιας Βόλεϊ
[2] |
L |
1-3
|
03/02 22:00 |
8 |
[1]
Neurologia Ativa
v
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
[4] |
L |
3-1
|
02/25 19:00 |
7 |
Smel Aspma Berneck
v
ΟΥΠΙΣ/Μπραζίλια
|
W |
3-0
|
02/21 23:00 |
6 |
[12]
Μαναούς Βόλει
v
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
[7] |
W |
1-3
|
02/08 22:30 |
5 |
[9]
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Νατάλ/Αμέρικα RN
[6] |
W |
3-1
|
02/03 22:00 |
4 |
[8]
JF Βόλεϊ
v
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
[6] |
L |
3-2
|
01/28 19:00 |
3 |
[9]
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Άλτα Φλορέστα
[5] |
L |
2-3
|
01/20 19:00 |
2 |
Μαρίνγκα
v
Smel Aspma Berneck
|
L |
3-1
|
01/13 22:00 |
1 |
Smel Aspma Berneck
v
Άντα Κρουζέιρο
|
W |
3-2
|
03/23 21:00 |
- |
AA V Joinville
v
Smel Aspma Berneck
|
L |
3-0
|
03/11 22:00 |
- |
Smel Aspma Berneck
v
AA V Joinville
|
L |
0-3
|
03/08 22:00 |
1 |
Neurologia Ativa
v
Smel Aspma Berneck
|
L |
3-1
|
03/04 22:00 |
1 |
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Μηνάς 2
|
W |
3-1
|
02/25 22:30 |
- |
Μαναούς Βόλει
v
Smel Aspma Berneck
|
W |
1-3
|
02/15 22:30 |
- |
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
|
W |
3-2
|
02/11 22:00 |
1 |
Aprov/Chapeco
v
Smel Aspma Berneck
|
L |
3-1
|
02/04 22:00 |
1 |
Smel Aspma Berneck
v
Νιτεροί Βόλλει Κλούμπ
|
W |
3-2
|
01/28 22:00 |
- |
Γκόιας Βόλεϊ
v
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
|
W |
1-3
|
01/21 22:00 |
- |
Smel Aspma Berneck
v
Βόλεϊ Φουτούρο
|
W |
3-0
|
03/19 22:00 |
- |
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Μίνας Ναούτικο
|
L |
0-3
|
03/15 00:00 |
- |
JF Βόλεϊ
v
Smel Aspma Berneck
|
L |
3-1
|
02/24 22:00 |
- |
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Βόλεϊ Φουτούρο
|
W |
3-1
|
02/19 22:00 |
- |
Νιτεροί Βόλλει Κλούμπ
v
Smel Aspma Berneck
|
L |
3-2
|
02/12 22:00 |
- |
Smel Aspma Berneck
v
Aprov/Chapeco
|
W |
3-2
|
02/05 21:00 |
- |
Instituto Cuca CE
v
Smel Aspma Berneck
|
L |
3-1
|
01/29 22:00 |
- |
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Suzano Volei
|
W |
3-2
|
01/22 22:00 |
- |
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Πράια Ουμπερλάντια
|
W |
3-0
|
03/22 19:00 |
- |
ASPMA Αραουκάρια
v
Aero Clube
|
L |
0-3
|