06/19 13:00 |
38 |
Φότο-Χαϊτζένα Ολάβα
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
W |
2-3
|
06/12 15:00 |
37 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε ΙΙ
|
W |
1-0
|
06/05 15:00 |
36 |
LKS Γκοτσζαλκοβίτσε Ζντρόι
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
1-0
|
06/02 16:00 |
35 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
D |
3-3
|
05/29 15:00 |
34 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
3-1
|
05/26 14:00 |
33 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Γκβάρεκ Ταρνόβσκι Γκόρι
|
D |
0-0
|
05/15 15:00 |
31 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Σταλ Μπρζεγκ
|
L |
2-6
|
05/09 15:00 |
30 |
ROW Ρούμπνικ
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
D |
0-0
|
05/05 16:00 |
29 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Πολόνια Νίζα
|
L |
0-1
|
05/01 15:00 |
28 |
Ρέκορντ Μπιέλσκο-Μπιάλα
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
7-3
|
04/24 15:00 |
27 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Falubaz Zielona Gora
|
L |
0-4
|
04/17 14:00 |
26 |
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
5-3
|
04/10 14:00 |
25 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν ΙΙ
|
W |
4-2
|
04/03 12:00 |
24 |
Σλέζα Βρότσλαβ
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
2-1
|
03/27 14:30 |
23 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Πιάστ Ζμίγκροντ
|
W |
1-0
|
03/20 13:30 |
22 |
MKS Kluczbork
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
2-1
|
03/13 14:00 |
21 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Γουάρτα Γκορζόου
|
L |
0-3
|
03/06 16:00 |
20 |
Ρούχ Χορζόφ
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
3-0
|
11/28 12:00 |
19 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Φότο-Χαϊτζένα Ολάβα
|
L |
0-5
|
11/21 12:00 |
18 |
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε ΙΙ
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
3-2
|
11/14 12:30 |
17 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
LKS Γκοτσζαλκοβίτσε Ζντρόι
|
L |
0-3
|
11/07 12:30 |
16 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
2-0
|
10/31 13:00 |
15 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
W |
1-0
|
10/24 12:30 |
14 |
Γκβάρεκ Ταρνόβσκι Γκόρι
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
5-0
|
10/10 12:00 |
12 |
Σταλ Μπρζεγκ
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
5-1
|
10/07 13:30 |
11 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
ROW Ρούμπνικ
|
W |
2-1
|
09/26 14:00 |
10 |
Πολόνια Νίζα
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
4-2
|
09/19 13:00 |
9 |
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
v
Ρέκορντ Μπιέλσκο-Μπιάλα
|
L |
0-3
|
09/16 15:00 |
6 |
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν ΙΙ
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
6-0
|
09/12 14:30 |
8 |
Λέχια Ζιελόνα Γκόρα
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
L |
4-2
|