02/28 16:30 |
3 |
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
v
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
L |
0-1
|
11/07 12:00 |
4 |
Σπίσκα Νόβα Βες
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
0-3
|
10/25 12:30 |
10 |
MFK Snina
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
1-6
|
09/27 13:30 |
9 |
Tj Horne Saliby
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
0-4
|
08/23 15:00 |
8 |
Γκαμπτσίκοβο 1923
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
1-5
|
10/18 12:30 |
10 |
ΦΚ Χουμένε
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
L |
2-1
|
09/14 14:00 |
9 |
Μπάνικ Καλίνοβο
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
1-10
|
09/06 13:30 |
8 |
ΦΚ Φίλζο Λαντομέρσκα Βιέσκα
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
2-4
|
08/24 15:00 |
8 |
ΦΚ Φίλζο Λαντομέρσκα Βιέσκα
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
- |
Cancelled
|
09/22 13:30 |
9 |
KFC Κομάνο
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
L |
4-3
|
08/18 15:00 |
8 |
TJ Βέλκε Λόβς
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
0-6
|
04/14 11:30 |
3 |
Ντούκλα Μπάνσκα Μπίστριτσα
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
L |
3-2
|
04/07 14:00 |
4 |
Ρουζόμπεροκ
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
1-3
|
08/19 15:00 |
- |
PFK Πιεστάνι
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
- |
View
|
06/24 16:00 |
2 |
Ρουζόμπεροκ
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
L |
3-0
|
06/17 16:00 |
2 |
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
v
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
D |
1-1
|
03/04 17:30 |
3 |
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
v
Πόπραντ
|
W |
2-0
|
10/30 17:00 |
4 |
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
v
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
|
W |
4-3
|
09/25 16:00 |
10 |
Tj Ντρούζστεβνικ Ραντίμοφ
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
0-2
|
09/17 14:00 |
9 |
ΦΤΚ Φιλάκοβο
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
5-6
|
08/14 15:00 |
8 |
Ποντκονίτσε
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
0-4
|
10/23 17:00 |
4 |
Σένιτσα
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
L |
5-1
|
10/02 14:00 |
11 |
ΜΦΚ Βράνοφ ναντ Τόπλου
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
2-5
|
09/26 14:00 |
10 |
Κόβο Μπελούσα
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
1-4
|
08/08 15:00 |
9 |
Πούχοφ
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
2-5
|
03/13 16:00 |
3 |
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
L |
2-0
|
10/18 13:00 |
4 |
Σπαρτάκ Μέτζεβ
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
1-5
|
09/27 13:30 |
10 |
OFK Hrusovany
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
1-3
|
09/13 14:00 |
9 |
Ντεβίνσκα Νόβα Βες
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
0-3
|
08/09 15:00 |
8 |
Σλόβαν Ιβάνκα πρι Ντούναγι
v
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
W |
1-3
|