02/19 17:00 |
- |
[5]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
UTE
[2]
|
L |
6-9
|
02/13 17:00 |
- |
[4]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
Γκιεργκιόϊ
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/10 17:00 |
- |
[4]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
Φεχερβάρι Τιτανόκ
[3]
|
L |
1-5
|
02/02 16:30 |
- |
Γκιεργκιόϊ
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
|
L |
5-2
|
01/31 17:00 |
- |
[3]
UTE
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
[4]
|
L |
6-0
|
01/28 17:00 |
- |
[4]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
01/23 17:30 |
- |
[4]
Φεχερβάρι Τιτανόκ
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
[2]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/21 17:10 |
- |
[5]
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
[4]
|
W |
3-7
|
01/17 17:40 |
1 |
[10]
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/13 17:00 |
1 |
[9]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
Ντουναουβαρόσι Ατσελμπικακ
[5]
|
W |
5-0
|
01/10 17:00 |
1 |
[4]
DEAC
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
[9]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/08 17:00 |
1 |
Ντουναουβαρόσι Ατσελμπικακ
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
|
L |
2-1
|
01/05 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
UTE
[7]
|
W |
7-2
|
01/03 17:00 |
1 |
[9]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[10]
|
W |
8-3
|
12/30 17:00 |
1 |
[9]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
DEAC
[4]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/28 16:30 |
1 |
[8]
Φεχερβάρι Τιτανόκ
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/23 17:00 |
1 |
[9]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
FTC-Τέλεκομ
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/22 16:40 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
|
L |
3-2
|
12/20 17:00 |
1 |
[9]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
Ντουναουβαρόσι Ατσελμπικακ
[4]
|
L |
3-9
|
12/07 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Κορόνα Μπράσοφ
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
[9]
|
L |
5-4
|
12/06 16:30 |
1 |
[6]
Γκιεργκιόϊ
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/01 17:00 |
1 |
[5]
FTC-Τέλεκομ
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
[9]
|
L |
8-0
|
11/24 16:30 |
1 |
Φεχερβάρι Τιτανόκ
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
|
L |
4-3
|
11/22 17:00 |
1 |
[9]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[10]
|
W |
7-2
|
11/17 17:00 |
1 |
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
HSC Σικσζερέντα
|
L |
2-6
|
11/12 17:00 |
1 |
[9]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
Φεχερβάρι Τιτανόκ
[7]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/03 17:40 |
1 |
[10]
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
UTE
[8]
|
W |
6-2
|
11/01 17:00 |
1 |
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
v
Κορόνα Μπράσοφ
|
L |
1-5
|
10/26 15:30 |
1 |
Κορόνα Μπράσοφ
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
|
L |
6-3
|
10/25 15:30 |
1 |
HSC Σικσζερέντα
v
Χόκικλαμπ Βουδαπέστη
|
L |
10-2
|