04/06 13:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Shakhtospetzstroy Soligorsk
|
W |
3-2
|
04/05 14:00 |
- |
Shakhtospetzstroy Soligorsk
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
05/01 14:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
04/28 16:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
04/05 15:00 |
- |
Marco Vitebsk
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
04/01 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Marco Vitebsk
|
W |
3-0
|
03/18 14:30 |
- |
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
03/08 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
|
L |
0-3
|
03/04 14:00 |
- |
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
02/25 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
|
W |
3-0
|
02/18 14:00 |
- |
Energiya Gomel
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Λέγκιον Ομπουχόβο
|
W |
3-0
|
01/28 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Marco Vitebsk
|
W |
3-1
|
01/21 12:30 |
- |
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Μάπιντ Μινσκ
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 14:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Energiya Gomel
|
W |
3-1
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
Λέγκιον Ομπουχόβο
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
10/19 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
VC Κομουνάλνικ Μόγκιλεφ
|
W |
3-0
|
04/16 16:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
04/13 14:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
04/07 16:30 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
|
W |
3-2
|
03/23 14:00 |
- |
Λέγκιον Ομπουχόβο
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
02/27 14:00 |
- |
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
v
Σαχτάρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
02/19 15:00 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Energiya Gomel
|
W |
3-1
|
02/12 14:00 |
- |
Λέγκιον Ομπουχόβο
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
02/05 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτάρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Μάρκο- VGTU Βίτεμπσκ
|
W |
3-0
|
01/29 12:00 |
- |
Ζαπάντνι Μπουγκ Μπρεστ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
01/22 14:30 |
- |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Μάπιντ Μινσκ
|
W |
3-0
|
01/15 15:30 |
- |
ΜΠΑΤΕ-BGU Μπορίσοφ
v
Σαχτάρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
12/29 16:00 |
- |
Κομμουνάλνικ Μόγκιλεβ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
W |
0-3
|