05/01 13:30 |
50 |
[2]
Ραπίντ Βουκουρέστι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/28 15:00 |
50 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Ραπίντ Βουκουρέστι
[2] |
W |
3-0
|
04/27 15:00 |
50 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Ραπίντ Βουκουρέστι
[2] |
L |
0-3
|
04/21 12:30 |
50 |
[2]
Ραπίντ Βουκουρέστι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/20 12:30 |
50 |
[2]
Ραπίντ Βουκουρέστι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/13 16:00 |
2 |
[1]
Αρκάντα Γκαλάτι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/10 15:00 |
2 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Αρκάντα Γκαλάτι
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/06 16:00 |
2 |
[1]
Αρκάντα Γκαλάτι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/31 15:00 |
3 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
SCMU Κραϊόβα
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 16:00 |
3 |
[5]
SCM Κραϊόβα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/23 16:00 |
3 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
SCM Κραϊόβα
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/16 13:00 |
22 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
CSU UV Τιμισοάρα
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/09 14:30 |
21 |
[1]
ΚΣΜ Κορόνα Μπρασόβ
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/24 16:00 |
20 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Ραπίντ Βουκουρέστι
[3] |
L |
0-3
|
02/19 12:00 |
14 |
[12]
CS Κλουζ
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/17 16:00 |
19 |
[10]
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/14 16:00 |
18 |
[6]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
SCM Κραϊόβα
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/10 16:00 |
17 |
[7]
CSM Κονστάντα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 15:00 |
16 |
[6]
Steaua Bucuresti
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/27 16:00 |
15 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Αρκάντα Γκαλάτι
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/20 17:00 |
13 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Municipal Zalau
[8] |
W |
3-2
|
01/13 10:00 |
12 |
[9]
Εξπλοράρι Μπάια Μάρε
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/22 11:30 |
11 |
[11]
CSU UV Τιμισοάρα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/17 16:00 |
10 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
ΚΣΜ Κορόνα Μπρασόβ
[1] |
L |
0-3
|
12/10 13:00 |
9 |
[6]
Ραπίντ Βουκουρέστι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/02 15:00 |
8 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/26 16:00 |
7 |
[6]
SCM Κραϊόβα
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/18 17:00 |
6 |
[6]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
CSM Κονστάντα
[4] |
W |
3-1
|
11/11 16:00 |
5 |
[5]
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
v
Steaua Bucuresti
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/02 16:00 |
4 |
[2]
Αρκάντα Γκαλάτι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|