12/02 11:00 |
30 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Σλάβια Μοζίρ
|
W |
3-1
|
11/25 10:00 |
29 |
Ίσλοτς
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
L |
3-2
|
11/12 12:00 |
28 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο
|
L |
1-2
|
11/05 10:00 |
27 |
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
W |
0-1
|
10/27 16:00 |
26 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
FC Σμόργκον
|
L |
2-4
|
10/22 16:30 |
25 |
Ντινάμο Μπρεστ
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
W |
0-2
|
10/07 13:00 |
24 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
L |
1-4
|
10/03 16:00 |
17 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ
|
W |
1-0
|
09/29 15:00 |
23 |
FC Μινσκ
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
D |
1-1
|
09/16 15:00 |
21 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
ΦΚ Γκομέλ
|
L |
1-2
|
09/03 12:00 |
20 |
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
L |
3-2
|
08/27 14:00 |
19 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Νέμαν Γκρότνο
|
L |
1-3
|
08/18 14:30 |
18 |
Νάφταν Νόβοπολοτσκ
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
L |
4-0
|
08/12 13:00 |
17 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/05 15:00 |
16 |
Σλουτσκ
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
D |
1-1
|
07/07 17:30 |
15 |
Σλάβια Μοζίρ
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
D |
0-0
|
06/30 15:00 |
14 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Ίσλοτς
|
L |
0-1
|
06/23 17:00 |
13 |
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
D |
1-1
|
06/11 14:30 |
12 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
|
D |
0-0
|
06/03 15:00 |
11 |
FC Σμόργκον
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
L |
1-0
|
05/27 15:00 |
10 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Ντινάμο Μπρεστ
|
W |
1-0
|
05/21 16:00 |
9 |
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
L |
2-0
|
05/13 14:00 |
8 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
FC Μινσκ
|
W |
1-0
|
04/30 11:00 |
6 |
ΦΚ Γκομέλ
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
L |
1-0
|
04/23 14:00 |
5 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
L |
1-4
|
04/15 17:00 |
4 |
Νέμαν Γκρότνο
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
L |
2-0
|
04/09 12:45 |
3 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Νάφταν Νόβοπολοτσκ
|
L |
0-1
|
04/02 17:00 |
2 |
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ
v
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
D |
1-1
|
03/19 11:00 |
1 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Σλουτσκ
|
W |
1-0
|
11/12 11:00 |
30 |
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
L |
1-3
|