ITF M15 Κονστάντζα |
09/03 08:30 |
62 |
Γιάκουμπ Κάτουχ
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Βουκουρέστι |
08/29 10:35 |
62 |
Stefan A Andreescu
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Βουκουρέστι |
08/28 06:00 |
62 |
Αντρέι Κουτσέου
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Κουρτέα ντε Άρτζες |
08/08 06:30 |
44 |
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
v
Φεντερίκο Βάλε
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 Πιτέστι |
07/31 15:00 |
54 |
Kρίστοφερ Παντζανόβσκι
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 Μπράσοφ |
07/02 06:30 |
54 |
Εστάμπαν Μπρούνα
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
2-6,7-6,10-8
|
|
ITF M15 Κλουζ Ναπόκα |
06/19 08:30 |
54 |
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Κλουζ Ναπόκα |
06/18 09:00 |
54 |
Καρλο Καταλντι
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
7-6,2-6,9-11
|
|
ITF M15 Βουκουρέστι |
05/21 12:30 |
62 |
Βασίλε Αντονέσκου
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Θεσσαλονίκη |
04/30 05:00 |
- |
Matija Samardzic
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Θεσσαλονίκη |
04/29 08:00 |
- |
Ανδρέας Λοίζας
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Θεσσαλονίκη |
04/28 08:00 |
- |
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
v
Χρήστος Αντωνόπουλος
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Θεσσαλονίκη |
04/27 07:03 |
- |
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
v
Ενρίκε Μπόγκο
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Θεσσαλονίκη |
04/26 05:00 |
- |
Μιχάι Ρ. Μαρινέσκου
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
3-6,6-2,5-1
|
|
UTR Pro Θεσσαλονίκη |
04/25 09:08 |
- |
Τζέικουμπ Οσταγέφσκι
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Βελιγράδι |
04/23 06:00 |
- |
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
v
Matija Samardzic
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Βελιγράδι |
04/22 07:30 |
- |
Χιούγκο Πιέρε
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
3-6,5-6
|
|
UTR Pro Βελιγράδι |
04/21 07:30 |
- |
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
v
Ντούσαν Ομπράντοβιτς
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Βελιγράδι |
04/20 07:30 |
- |
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
v
Ομπράντ Μαρκόβσκι
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Βελιγράδι |
04/19 06:00 |
- |
Ταντίγια Ραντοβάνοβιτς
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Βελιγράδι |
04/18 09:53 |
- |
Aliaksei Khomich
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
7-5,5-7,2-6
|
|
UTR Προ Τένις Σειρά Μοντρούζ |
11/13 08:00 |
- |
Ραιάν Ρουμάνε
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
0-6,2-5
|
|
UTR Προ Τένις Σειρά Μοντρούζ |
11/12 07:00 |
- |
Νάθαν Γκουιοβάννα
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Προ Τένις Σειρά Μοντρούζ |
11/10 10:00 |
- |
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
v
Γουόρεν Σίνιους
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Προ Τένις Σειρά Μοντρούζ |
11/09 11:30 |
- |
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
v
Αντρές Γκαμπριέλ Κιουρλέτι
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Προ Τένις Σειρά Μοντρούζ |
11/08 07:00 |
- |
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
v
Μάθιου Περτσικοτ
|
6-3,2-6,5-7
|
|
UTR Προ Τένις Σειρά Μοντρούζ |
11/07 10:00 |
- |
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
v
Χιούγκο Πιέρε
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Προ Τένις Σειρά Βελιγράδι |
10/15 06:00 |
- |
Christos Keisidis
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
UTR Προ Τένις Σειρά Βελιγράδι |
10/14 09:00 |
- |
Σταχίνια Ράκιτς
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
0-6,6-1,7-5
|
|
UTR Προ Τένις Σειρά Βελιγράδι |
10/13 06:00 |
- |
Πάβλε Ντάλιεφ
v
Βλάντιμιρ Φίλιπ
|
2-6,3-6
|
|