05/07 13:30 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Λοκομοτίβ Καλίνινγκραντ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
2-3
|
04/21 07:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Καλίνινγκραντ Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
1-3
|
04/20 13:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
2-3
|
04/18 15:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-2
|
04/17 11:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Μιντσάνκα Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
04/16 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-2
|
03/22 11:30 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Μιντσάνκα Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
03/21 14:30 |
- |
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-1
|
03/20 14:30 |
- |
Μιντσάνκα Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-0
|
03/19 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
03/04 09:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-2
|
03/03 12:30 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Λοκομοτίβ Καλίνινγκραντ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
2-3
|
03/01 12:30 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
0-3
|
02/29 12:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Καλίνινγκραντ Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
2-3
|
02/04 12:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 12:00 |
- |
Proton-2 Saratov Youth Women
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
1-3
|
02/01 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
01/31 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Proton-2 Saratov Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
2-3
|
01/12 15:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
01/11 13:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
2-3
|
01/10 15:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
0-3
|
12/17 14:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
1-3
|
12/16 14:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
|
L |
1-3
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
11/16 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-1
|
11/15 15:00 |
- |
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
1-3
|
10/26 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
10/25 09:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|