10/22 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/19 16:10 |
- |
[3]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Μπάρις Νουρ-Σουλτάν
[7]
|
W |
6-5
|
10/17 14:10 |
- |
[5]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/14 16:30 |
- |
[4]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/12 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
[12]
|
W |
6-5
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Τορπέδο Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
[3]
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[12]
HC Σόκι
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[6]
|
W |
3-7
|
09/29 16:10 |
- |
[7]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/27 16:10 |
- |
[7]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/25 14:30 |
- |
[7]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/22 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[6]
|
L |
7-3
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[8]
|
W |
0-5
|
09/18 11:30 |
- |
[1]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/12 14:10 |
- |
[8]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
[4]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/10 16:10 |
- |
[5]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/07 16:30 |
- |
[7]
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[8]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/05 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[11]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/03 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/10 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[7]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/08 14:10 |
4 |
[7]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/08 14:00 |
- |
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
|
- |
View
|
03/06 14:10 |
4 |
[7]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
03/06 14:00 |
- |
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
|
- |
View
|
03/04 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[7]
|
L |
6-4
|
03/02 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[7]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/27 14:00 |
- |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/25 17:30 |
- |
[11]
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/23 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
[10]
|
L |
5-6
|