08/18 15:00 |
4 |
[1]
Dinamo Vranje
v
ΦΚ Μέταλακ ΓΜ
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
08/14 15:30 |
3 |
[6]
Ραντνίσκι 1923
v
Dinamo Vranje
[1]
|
W |
0-4
|
08/10 15:30 |
2 |
[3]
Dinamo Vranje
v
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/04 15:30 |
1 |
[8]
Dinamo Vranje
v
Σμεντερέβο
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
05/31 15:00 |
30 |
Ραντνίσκι 1923
v
Dinamo Vranje
|
W |
0-3
|
05/26 15:00 |
29 |
[2]
Dinamo Vranje
v
Νόβι Πάζαρ
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/19 15:00 |
28 |
[7]
FK Sindjelic Belgrade
v
Dinamo Vranje
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
05/12 15:00 |
27 |
[2]
Dinamo Vranje
v
Γιαγκόντινα
[16]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/06 15:00 |
26 |
[15]
ΤΣΣΚ Πιβάρα Τσελάρεβο
v
Dinamo Vranje
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/02 15:00 |
25 |
[1]
Dinamo Vranje
v
Metalac Gornji
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/27 14:30 |
24 |
[7]
Μπουντουκνόστ Ντομπάνοβτσι
v
Dinamo Vranje
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/22 14:00 |
23 |
Dinamo Vranje
v
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
|
L |
0-1
|
04/15 13:30 |
22 |
Dinamo Vranje
v
FK Bezanija
|
W |
3-1
|
04/11 13:30 |
21 |
[2]
Πρόλετερ Νόβι Σαντ
v
Dinamo Vranje
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/07 13:30 |
20 |
Dinamo Vranje
v
Radnicki Pirot
|
W |
2-1
|
04/01 13:30 |
19 |
Τέμνιτς
v
Dinamo Vranje
|
L |
2-1
|
03/28 13:30 |
18 |
[1]
Dinamo Vranje
v
Σλομπόντα Ούζιτσε
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/17 13:00 |
17 |
[6]
Ίντιγια
v
Dinamo Vranje
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/10 13:00 |
16 |
Dinamo Vranje
v
FK Teleoptik Zemun
|
W |
1-0
|
11/26 12:00 |
15 |
[1]
Dinamo Vranje
v
Ραντνίσκι 1923
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
14 |
Νόβι Πάζαρ
v
Dinamo Vranje
|
L |
2-1
|
11/13 12:00 |
13 |
Dinamo Vranje
v
Σίντιελιτς Βελιγραδίου
|
W |
4-1
|
11/04 12:30 |
12 |
Γιαγκόντινα
v
Dinamo Vranje
|
D |
0-0
|
10/30 12:30 |
11 |
[1]
Dinamo Vranje
v
ΤΣΣΚ Πιβάρα Τσελάρεβο
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/21 12:30 |
10 |
Metalac Gornji
v
Dinamo Vranje
|
W |
0-2
|
10/16 13:00 |
9 |
[2]
Dinamo Vranje
v
Μπουντουκνόστ Ντομπάνοβτσι
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/07 13:00 |
8 |
[6]
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
v
Dinamo Vranje
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/29 13:00 |
7 |
[12]
FK Bezanija
v
Dinamo Vranje
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/25 14:00 |
6 |
[2]
Dinamo Vranje
v
Πρόλετερ Νόβι Σαντ
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/16 14:00 |
5 |
[15]
Radnicki Pirot
v
Dinamo Vranje
[1]
|
W |
3-5
|