04/08 12:00 |
26 |
[11]
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/25 12:00 |
25 |
[7]
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/18 14:00 |
24 |
[1]
Ζενίτ Καζάν
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/11 12:00 |
23 |
[7]
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/05 10:30 |
22 |
[4]
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/25 12:00 |
21 |
[6]
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/19 12:00 |
20 |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Φάκελ Νόβγι Ουρενγκόι
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 12:00 |
19 |
[6]
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Κούζμπας Κεμέροβο
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/05 15:00 |
18 |
Ντινάμο-ΛΟ
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
|
W |
1-3
|
01/28 12:00 |
17 |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
3-0
|
01/22 10:00 |
16 |
[12]
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/14 12:00 |
15 |
[6]
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Dynamo Krasnodar
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/08 15:00 |
14 |
[6]
Μπελογκόριε Μπέλγκοροντ
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/25 12:00 |
13 |
[6]
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Μπελογκόριε Μπέλγκοροντ
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/03 14:00 |
12 |
[14]
Dynamo Krasnodar
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/30 14:00 |
11 |
[7]
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/26 13:00 |
10 |
Νόβα Νοβοκουϊμπίσεβσκ
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
|
W |
2-3
|
11/19 12:00 |
9 |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Ντινάμο-ΛΟ
|
W |
3-0
|
11/12 11:00 |
8 |
[3]
Κούζμπας Κεμέροβο
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 15:00 |
7 |
[6]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/29 13:00 |
6 |
[10]
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/23 12:00 |
5 |
[5]
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/16 13:00 |
4 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
|
W |
1-3
|
10/03 14:00 |
3 |
[10]
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/30 14:00 |
2 |
[7]
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Ζενίτ Καζάν
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/27 13:30 |
1 |
Φάκελ Νόβγι Ουρενγκόι
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
|
W |
2-3
|
04/12 14:00 |
26 |
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
|
L |
3-0
|
04/09 11:00 |
25 |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας
|
L |
1-3
|
04/06 13:30 |
24 |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
L |
1-3
|
03/26 13:00 |
23 |
Φάκελ Νόβγι Ουρενγκόι
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
|
L |
3-0
|