01/22 14:00 |
16 |
Ντινάμο-ΛΟ
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
|
L |
3-2
|
01/14 12:00 |
15 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
2-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
14 |
[12]
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/25 12:00 |
13 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
2-3
|
12/03 13:00 |
12 |
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
|
L |
3-2
|
11/30 14:00 |
11 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Ντινάμο-ΛΟ
|
L |
1-3
|
11/26 11:00 |
10 |
[5]
Κούζμπας Κεμέροβο
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
9 |
[13]
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Φάκελ Νόβι Ουρενγκόι
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/12 15:00 |
8 |
[5]
Ντινάμο Μόσχας
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 13:00 |
7 |
[9]
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/29 12:00 |
6 |
[12]
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Μπελογκόριε Μπέλγκοροντ
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/22 12:00 |
5 |
[11]
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/16 13:00 |
4 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Ούραλ Ουφα
|
L |
1-3
|
10/03 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
Ζενίτ Καζάν
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 16:00 |
2 |
[12]
Dynamo Krasnodar
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
[11]
|
W |
0-3
|
09/27 14:00 |
1 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
L |
1-3
|
04/12 13:00 |
26 |
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
|
L |
3-0
|
04/09 13:00 |
25 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
|
L |
1-3
|
04/06 14:00 |
24 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Φάκελ Νόβγι Ουρενγκόι
|
L |
1-3
|
03/23 13:30 |
22 |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
|
L |
3-0
|
03/12 14:00 |
21 |
Dynamo Krasnodar
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
|
L |
3-0
|
03/09 14:00 |
20 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-1
|
03/05 13:00 |
19 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
W |
3-2
|
02/27 13:00 |
18 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Κούζμπας Κεμέροβο
|
L |
1-3
|
02/24 14:00 |
17 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
2-3
|
02/20 15:00 |
16 |
Ζενίτ Καζάν
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
|
L |
3-0
|
02/13 15:00 |
15 |
Μπελογκόριε Μπέλγκοροντ
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 16:00 |
14 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
|
L |
3-0
|
02/06 13:00 |
13 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας
|
W |
3-2
|
02/03 13:00 |
12 |
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
v
Μπελογκόριε Μπέλγκοροντ
|
W |
3-1
|