05/04 15:00 |
- |
FK Borac Sajkas
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
W |
0-1
|
04/28 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
FK Podunavac Belegis
|
W |
1-0
|
04/20 14:30 |
- |
OFK Kikiknda
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
L |
1-0
|
04/14 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
Gfk Sloven Ruma
|
W |
1-0
|
04/10 14:30 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
L |
3-0
|
04/07 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
Χάιντουκ Κούλα
|
D |
0-0
|
03/30 15:00 |
- |
FK Τζεντίνστβο Στάρα Παζόβα
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
W |
0-1
|
03/24 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
FK Μπέκεϊ
|
W |
2-0
|
03/17 10:00 |
- |
Ομλάντινατς Νόβι Μπάνοβτσι
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
L |
3-1
|
03/10 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
Ίντιγια
|
L |
1-3
|
03/02 13:30 |
- |
FK 1 Maj Ruma
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
D |
1-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
FK Ραντνίκι Ζρενζάνιν
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
D |
1-1
|
11/05 12:00 |
- |
ΦΚ Τίσα Αντόρτζιαν
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
W |
0-2
|
10/29 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
Κάμπελ Νόβι Σαντ
|
D |
0-0
|
10/22 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
FK Borac Sajkas
|
L |
2-3
|
10/15 13:00 |
- |
FK Podunavac Belegis
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
OFK Kikiknda
|
L |
0-1
|
09/30 13:30 |
- |
Gfk Sloven Ruma
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
L |
3-1
|
09/24 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
FK Naftagas Elemir
|
W |
2-0
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
Χάιντουκ Κούλα
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
W |
0-1
|
09/10 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
FK Τζεντίνστβο Στάρα Παζόβα
|
W |
1-0
|
09/02 14:30 |
- |
FK Μπέκεϊ
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
L |
3-1
|
08/27 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
Ομλάντινατς Νόβι Μπάνοβτσι
|
W |
1-0
|
08/19 15:00 |
- |
Ίντιγια
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
W |
0-1
|
08/13 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
FK 1 Maj Ruma
|
L |
1-4
|
06/10 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
Τέκστιλατς Όντζατσι
|
L |
1-2
|
06/03 15:30 |
- |
FK Naftagas Elemir
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
L |
4-1
|
05/28 15:00 |
- |
FK Podunavac Belegis
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
W |
0-4
|
05/20 15:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
v
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα
|
D |
2-2
|
05/13 15:00 |
- |
FK Τζεντίνστβο Στάρα Παζόβα
v
Ντινάμο Παντσέβο
|
D |
0-0
|