05/18 13:30 |
37 |
[6]
Βίσλα Πλοκ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/14 18:30 |
36 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Κορόνα Κίλτσε
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
05/10 16:00 |
35 |
[6]
Άρκα Γντίνια
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/05 13:30 |
34 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
[13]
|
L |
2-4
|
04/29 16:00 |
33 |
[12]
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
L |
4-0
|
04/25 18:30 |
32 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/22 13:30 |
31 |
[11]
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/13 16:00 |
30 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Βίσλα Πλοκ
[15]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/06 13:30 |
29 |
[8]
Γιαγκελόνια Μπιάλιστοκ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/03 18:30 |
28 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
[6]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/30 14:30 |
27 |
[13]
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/16 17:00 |
26 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Λέκια Γκντάνσκ
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/09 14:30 |
25 |
[7]
Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/02 14:30 |
24 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Κορόνα Κίλτσε
[6]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/23 14:30 |
23 |
[14]
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/16 17:00 |
22 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Άρκα Γντίνια
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/09 14:30 |
21 |
[14]
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/20 19:30 |
20 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/16 17:00 |
19 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Λεχ Πόζναν
[8]
|
L |
0-6
|
12/08 14:30 |
18 |
[8]
Πόγκον Ζέσιν
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/02 14:30 |
17 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Λουμπίν
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/23 17:00 |
16 |
[5]
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/10 14:30 |
15 |
[12]
Βίσλα Πλοκ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/05 17:00 |
14 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Γιαγκελόνια Μπιάλιστοκ
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/29 17:00 |
13 |
[5]
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[16]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/20 13:30 |
12 |
[15]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/06 16:00 |
11 |
[3]
Λέκια Γκντάνσκ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[15]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/30 13:30 |
10 |
[15]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/24 16:00 |
9 |
[8]
Κορόνα Κίλτσε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/17 16:00 |
8 |
[14]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|