04/26 18:00 |
1 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/24 18:00 |
1 |
[1]
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/21 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Draisma Dynamo
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/20 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Draisma Dynamo
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/17 18:00 |
2 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Λυκούργους Γκρόνιγκεν
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/14 13:00 |
2 |
[3]
Λυκούργους Γκρόνιγκεν
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/13 18:00 |
2 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Λυκούργους Γκρόνιγκεν
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/11 17:30 |
2 |
[3]
Λυκούργους Γκρόνιγκεν
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/09 18:00 |
2 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Λυκούργους Βόλεϊμπολ
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/24 13:30 |
1 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
VC Limax
[4] |
L |
2-3
|
03/17 13:30 |
1 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/10 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Λυκούργους Βόλεϊμπολ
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/03 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/24 19:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Λυκούργους Βόλεϊμπολ
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/18 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
VC Limax
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/07 18:30 |
18 |
[4]
Λυκούργους Βόλεϊμπολ
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/31 18:30 |
17 |
[5]
Sliedrecht Sport
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/28 15:00 |
6 |
[8]
ZVH Βόλεϊμπολ
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/26 19:00 |
16 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/20 19:00 |
15 |
[8]
VV Huizen
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 19:00 |
14 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
VC Limax
[2] |
W |
3-0
|
12/16 19:00 |
12 |
[2]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
VoCASA
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 15:00 |
8 |
[1]
Όριον Ντόετινγχαμ
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 18:30 |
11 |
[6]
SSS Μπάρνεβελντ
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/06 19:00 |
10 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
ZVH Βόλεϊμπολ
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/02 19:00 |
9 |
[5]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Sliedrecht Sport
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/26 13:30 |
13 |
[10]
Πάπεντελ/Άρνχεμ
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/19 15:30 |
7 |
[4]
VC Limax
v
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/15 19:00 |
6 |
[5]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
VV Huizen
[9] |
W |
3-0
|
11/11 19:00 |
5 |
[5]
Ντινάμο Άπελντορν
v
Πάπεντελ/Άρνχεμ
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|