06/18 15:00 |
15 |
Χούραγκαν Μόραγκ
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
6-4
|
06/12 15:00 |
13 |
Πέλικαν Λόβικζ
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
3-1
|
06/03 15:00 |
12 |
[12]
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Σόκολ Αλεξάντροφ
[8]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/29 14:00 |
11 |
ΚΣ Βασίλκοφ
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
0-0
|
05/22 14:00 |
10 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
ZKS Ολύμπια Ζάμπροβ
|
L |
1-2
|
05/15 13:00 |
9 |
Ούρσους Βαρσοβίας
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
2-1
|
05/08 13:00 |
7 |
MMKS Κονκόρτια Έλμπλαγκ
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
1-1
|
05/01 11:00 |
6 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Μπρον Ράντομ
|
W |
1-0
|
04/25 10:00 |
5 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
GKS Βίκιλετς
|
L |
0-3
|
04/21 13:00 |
4 |
Λέχια Τομασούφ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
3-1
|
04/17 13:00 |
3 |
RKS Ραντόμσκο
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
4-0
|
04/10 13:00 |
2 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Μπλονιάνκα Μπλόνιε
|
D |
1-1
|
04/03 12:00 |
1 |
KS Κούτνο
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
3-1
|
03/27 11:00 |
21 |
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας ΙΙ
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
4-0
|
03/20 09:00 |
20 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
ΜΛΚΣ Ζνιτς Μπιάλα Πίσκα
|
L |
0-3
|
03/13 14:00 |
19 |
Σόκολ Αλεξάντροφ
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
1-0
|
02/27 11:00 |
7 |
Γιαγκελόνια Μπιάλιστοκ ΙΙ
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
DBFA
|
11/29 12:00 |
18 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
ΚΣ Βασίλκοφ
|
W |
1-0
|
11/25 12:00 |
13 |
ΜΚΣ Σβιτ Νόβι Ντβορ Μαζοβιέτσκι
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
0-0
|
11/21 11:00 |
17 |
Μπρον Ράντομ
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
2-2
|
11/15 12:00 |
16 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Ούρσους Βαρσοβίας
|
W |
5-1
|
11/11 12:00 |
15 |
Λεγκινόβια Λεγκιόνοβο
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
1-1
|
11/07 12:00 |
14 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
MMKS Κονκόρτια Έλμπλαγκ
|
D |
1-1
|
10/25 15:00 |
12 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Πόγκον Γκρόντζίσκ Μαζοβιέτσκι
|
L |
1-4
|
10/21 16:00 |
6 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
RKS Ραντόμσκο
|
L |
1-2
|
10/17 13:00 |
11 |
Μπλονιάνκα Μπλόνιε
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
0-0
|
10/11 14:00 |
10 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Πέλικαν Λόβικζ
|
L |
0-3
|
10/07 13:30 |
2 |
Ούνια Σκιερνιέβιτσε
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
5-0
|
10/07 13:30 |
- |
Unia Swierklaniec
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
5-0
|
10/03 15:00 |
9 |
GKS Βίκιλετς
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
0-0
|