10/14 13:00 |
- |
Projekt Warszawa
v
Recycling Βερολίνου
|
W |
3-0
|
10/13 16:00 |
- |
ΖAKSA Κεντζιέρζιν Κόζλε
v
Projekt Warszawa
|
W |
1-3
|
10/05 13:30 |
- |
Άλουρον Βλαρτα Ζαγουίρσι
v
Projekt Warszawa
|
W |
1-3
|
10/04 17:00 |
- |
Ανιόλι Τορούν
v
Projekt Warszawa
|
W |
0-3
|
09/08 14:00 |
- |
Projekt Warszawa
v
RTU/Ρομπεσάρντζε
|
W |
3-0
|
09/25 09:00 |
- |
Projekt Warszawa
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
|
W |
3-0
|
09/24 15:00 |
- |
Projekt Warszawa
v
Σλεπσκ Σουβάλκι
|
L |
0-3
|
09/16 17:30 |
- |
Σκρα Μπελσάτοφ
v
Projekt Warszawa
|
W |
0-3
|
09/03 14:00 |
- |
Κέραντ Κζάρνι Ράντομ
v
Projekt Warszawa
|
W |
1-3
|
09/25 13:30 |
- |
Projekt Warszawa
v
ΖAKSA Κεντζιέρζιν Κόζλε
|
L |
0-3
|
09/04 09:00 |
- |
Projekt Warszawa
v
Σλεπσκ Σουβάλκι
|
L |
0-3
|
09/03 18:33 |
- |
Κέραντ Κζάρνι Ράντομ
v
Projekt Warszawa
|
L |
3-1
|
09/05 13:00 |
- |
Βάρτα Ζαβιέρτσιε
v
Βέρβα Βαρσοβίας
|
L |
3-0
|
09/04 17:00 |
- |
Πολιτέκνικα Λουμπλιν
v
Βέρβα Βαρσοβίας
|
W |
0-3
|
08/29 16:00 |
- |
Πολιτέχνικα Βαρζάφσκα
v
Γιαστρζέμπσκι Βέγκιελ
|
L |
2-3
|
08/23 18:00 |
- |
Σλεπσκ Σουβάλκι
v
Βέρβα Βαρσοβίας
|
W |
1-3
|
08/22 15:30 |
- |
Βέρβα Βαρσοβίας
v
Czarni Radom
|
W |
3-0
|
10/19 10:00 |
- |
Πολιτέχνικα Βαρζάφσκα
v
Γιαστρζέμπσκι Βέγκιελ
|
W |
3-0
|
10/05 11:00 |
- |
Σλεπσκ Σουβάλκι
v
Πολιτέχνικα Βαρζάφσκα
|
L |
3-1
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
Onico Warszawa
v
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
|
W |
3-1
|
03/29 18:00 |
- |
Onico Warszawa
v
ΖAKSA Κεντζιέρζιν Κόζλε
|
L |
1-3
|
01/07 16:00 |
- |
PGE Σκρα Μπέλτσατοβ
v
Onico Warszawa
|
W |
9-11
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
Espadon Szczecin
v
Onico Warszawa
|
L |
3-1
|
09/29 10:00 |
- |
Onico Warszawa
v
Recycling Βερολίνου
|
W |
3-1
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
Onico Warszawa
v
Τρεφλ Γκντανσκ
|
L |
2-3
|
09/15 08:54 |
- |
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Onico Warszawa
|
L |
3-1
|
09/14 16:00 |
- |
ΑΖΣ Όλζτιν
v
Onico Warszawa
|
L |
3-2
|
09/24 14:01 |
- |
Κατοβίτσε
v
Πολιτέχνικα Βαρζάφσκα
|
W |
2-3
|
09/17 09:00 |
- |
ΖAKSA Κεντζιέρζιν Κόζλε
v
AZS Politechnika
|
W |
1-3
|
09/16 12:56 |
- |
Τρεφλ Γκντανσκ
v
Πολιτέχνικα Βαρζάφσκα
|
L |
3-1
|