08/23 15:30 |
4 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
ΚΠ Στάρογκραντ Γκντάνσκι
|
W |
4-3
|
08/18 16:00 |
3 |
Γκεντάνια Γκντανσκ
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
L |
2-1
|
08/12 13:00 |
2 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Πογκόν Στσζέτσιν II
|
W |
3-2
|
08/04 16:00 |
1 |
Σουίτ Σζεσίν
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
D |
2-2
|
06/17 15:00 |
34 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Ζάβιτσα Μπίντγκοζ
|
W |
4-1
|
06/09 15:00 |
33 |
Πογκόν Στσζέτσιν II
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
L |
1-0
|
06/03 15:00 |
32 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
ΚΠ Στάρογκραντ Γκντάνσκι
|
L |
1-2
|
05/27 15:00 |
31 |
Μπάλτικ Γκντίνια
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
L |
3-1
|
05/24 15:00 |
30 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Ούνια Σβάρζεντζ
|
W |
1-0
|
05/20 13:00 |
29 |
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
L |
1-0
|
05/14 13:00 |
28 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Γιάροτα Γιάροσιν
|
W |
7-1
|
05/06 14:00 |
27 |
Βινέτα Γουόλιν
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
D |
0-0
|
04/29 13:00 |
26 |
Μπλεκτίνι Στάργκραντ
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
L |
2-1
|
04/22 14:00 |
25 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Ούνια Σόλετς Κουγιάβσκι
|
L |
0-2
|
04/15 15:00 |
24 |
Σουίτ Σζεσίν
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
W |
0-1
|
04/08 12:00 |
23 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Στόλεμ Γκνιέβινο
|
W |
5-0
|
04/01 10:00 |
22 |
Γκεντάνια Γκντανσκ
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
W |
1-3
|
03/25 14:00 |
21 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιάτζ
|
W |
1-0
|
03/18 14:00 |
20 |
ΚΣ Πολόνια Σρόντα Wlkp
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
W |
2-3
|
03/11 13:00 |
19 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Καρτούσια Καρτούζι
|
L |
1-2
|
03/04 16:00 |
18 |
Unia Janikowo
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
W |
DBFA
|
11/19 11:00 |
17 |
Ζάβιτσα Μπίντγκοζ
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
L |
4-0
|
11/11 12:00 |
16 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Πογκόν Στσζέτσιν II
|
L |
0-1
|
11/05 12:00 |
15 |
ΚΠ Στάρογκραντ Γκντάνσκι
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
L |
3-1
|
10/29 12:00 |
14 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Μπάλτικ Γκντίνια
|
W |
2-1
|
10/22 11:00 |
13 |
Ούνια Σβάρζεντζ
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
W |
1-2
|
10/15 12:00 |
12 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
L |
2-3
|
10/07 14:00 |
11 |
Γιάροτα Γιάροσιν
v
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
|
D |
1-1
|
10/01 11:00 |
10 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Βινέτα Γουόλιν
|
L |
1-2
|
09/24 14:00 |
9 |
Σοκόλ Κλέτζεου
v
Μπλεκτίνι Στάργκραντ
|
D |
2-2
|