03/24 15:45 |
- |
Κλάντνο U20
v
AZ Χαβίροφ U20
|
L |
2-4
|
03/23 15:45 |
- |
Κλάντνο U20
v
Όλομουτς U20
|
L |
3-5
|
03/12 11:00 |
- |
Πιράτι Τσομουτόφ U20
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
|
L |
5-4
|
03/10 15:45 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
2-3
|
03/08 16:00 |
- |
Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε U20
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
|
L |
8-4
|
03/03 17:00 |
- |
HC AZ Χαβίροβ U20
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
|
L |
3-0
|
02/24 15:00 |
- |
ΗC Ολομούκ U20
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
|
L |
4-2
|
02/19 11:00 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Πιράτι Τσομουτόφ U20
|
L |
4-6
|
02/16 23:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Κλάντνο U20
|
L |
3-0
|
02/15 15:45 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε U20
|
L |
1-4
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Τρίνετς U20
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
|
L |
6-1
|
02/08 15:45 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
1-4
|
02/05 11:00 |
- |
Όλομουτς U20
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
|
L |
5-2
|
02/02 15:45 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε U20
|
L |
3-4
|
02/01 15:45 |
- |
Κλάντνο U20
v
Πλζεν U20
|
L |
0-5
|
01/29 11:00 |
- |
Κλάντνο U20
v
Σάλτσμπουργκ U20
|
L |
1-4
|
01/28 14:00 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε U20
|
D |
0-0
|
01/18 15:00 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Βιτκόβιτσε U20
|
W |
6-3
|
01/14 15:45 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Κάρλοβι Βάρι U20
|
L |
2-5
|
01/11 15:45 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
L |
1-5
|
01/08 11:00 |
- |
Μάουντφιλντ U20
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
|
L |
4-2
|
01/06 17:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παρντουμπίτσε U20
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
|
L |
4-3
|
12/20 15:45 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Mλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U20
|
L |
1-4
|
12/19 11:00 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Λίμπερετς U20
|
L |
0-8
|
12/03 12:00 |
- |
Κομέτα Μπρνο U20
v
Κλάντνο U20
|
L |
4-2
|
11/26 15:45 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Λιτβινόφ U20
|
W |
3-1
|
11/20 11:00 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Τρίνετς U20
|
L |
1-5
|
11/19 15:45 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
HC AZ Χαβίροβ U20
|
L |
2-4
|
11/17 17:00 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Ντούκλα Γιχλάβα U20
|
L |
0-3
|
10/29 14:00 |
- |
Κλάντνο U20
v
Όλομουτς U20
|
L |
2-4
|