11/09 11:00 |
21 |
Dzerzhinsk
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/05 11:00 |
20 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Torpedo Moscow II
|
D |
0-0
|
10/30 11:00 |
19 |
Dinamo Vologda
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
L |
1-0
|
10/24 10:00 |
8 |
ΦΚ Τβερ
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
W |
1-2
|
10/19 15:30 |
17 |
FK Spartak Kostroma
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
L |
2-1
|
10/08 13:00 |
15 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
|
D |
1-1
|
10/01 13:00 |
14 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
|
D |
2-2
|
09/26 15:00 |
13 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Μούρομ
|
L |
1-4
|
09/22 13:00 |
12 |
Τσερτάνοβο
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
W |
0-1
|
09/18 13:00 |
11 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Dzerzhinsk
|
W |
2-1
|
09/10 13:00 |
10 |
Torpedo Moscow II
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
W |
1-2
|
09/04 14:00 |
9 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Dinamo Vologda
|
W |
2-0
|
08/27 16:00 |
18 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
ΦΚ Τβερ
|
W |
1-0
|
08/21 15:00 |
7 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
FK Spartak Kostroma
|
D |
0-0
|
08/10 15:30 |
5 |
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
W |
0-3
|
08/06 15:00 |
4 |
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
L |
4-0
|
07/30 14:00 |
3 |
Μούρομ
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
L |
5-0
|
07/24 15:00 |
2 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Τσερτάνοβο
|
L |
1-2
|
07/16 15:00 |
1 |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
L |
2-1
|
11/14 11:00 |
22 |
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
W |
0-1
|
11/10 14:00 |
21 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
FK Βόλνα Νιζεγκοροντσκάγια Όμπλαστ
|
W |
3-0
|
11/04 15:00 |
20 |
Μούρομ
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
L |
1-0
|
10/31 12:00 |
19 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ
|
L |
1-2
|
10/26 14:00 |
18 |
FC Λοκομοτίβ-Καζάνκα Μόσχα
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
L |
7-1
|
10/14 15:00 |
16 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
ΦΚ Ολίμπ-Ντολγκοπρούντνι II
|
L |
0-3
|
10/10 11:30 |
15 |
Χίμικ Ντζέρζινσκ
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
D |
0-0
|
10/04 15:00 |
14 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Τσερτάνοβο
|
L |
1-3
|
09/30 12:00 |
13 |
Γενίσεϊ ΙΙ
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
L |
3-0
|
09/26 13:00 |
12 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
0-2
|
09/18 13:00 |
11 |
FK Βόλνα Νιζεγκοροντσκάγια Όμπλαστ
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
W |
0-1
|