07/01 17:00 |
14 |
[2]
Μιλσάμι
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
[6]
|
L |
4-0
|
06/27 15:30 |
10 |
[4]
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Speranta Nisporeni
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
06/24 15:30 |
13 |
[5]
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Κ.Σ Πετροκάμπ
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
06/16 16:00 |
12 |
[7]
Ζίμπρου Κισινάου
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
06/10 16:00 |
11 |
[4]
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Σερίφ Τίρασπολ
[1]
|
L |
0-5
|
05/27 15:00 |
9 |
[8]
Ζάρια Μπάλτι
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/20 15:00 |
8 |
[6]
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/13 14:00 |
7 |
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Μιλσάμι
|
L |
0-2
|
05/05 14:00 |
6 |
[3]
Κ.Σ Πετροκάμπ
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/29 14:00 |
5 |
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Ζίμπρου Κισινάου
|
L |
1-3
|
04/22 15:00 |
4 |
Σερίφ Τίρασπολ
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
|
L |
5-2
|
04/14 13:00 |
3 |
Speranta Nisporeni
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
|
D |
0-0
|
04/07 13:00 |
2 |
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Ζάρια Μπάλτι
|
D |
0-0
|
04/01 12:00 |
1 |
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
|
W |
0-1
|
11/26 11:00 |
18 |
[10]
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Dacia Chisinau
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/18 11:00 |
17 |
[4]
Ζάρια Μπάλτι
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
[10]
|
L |
6-0
|
11/04 12:00 |
16 |
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Speranta Nisporeni
|
L |
0-3
|
10/29 12:00 |
15 |
Μιλσάμι
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
|
L |
2-1
|
10/22 12:00 |
14 |
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Σερίφ Τίρασπολ
|
L |
0-4
|
10/15 12:00 |
13 |
[9]
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/30 13:00 |
12 |
[10]
Spicul Chiscareni
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/23 13:30 |
11 |
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Κ.Σ Πετροκάμπ
|
W |
1-0
|
09/16 14:00 |
10 |
[9]
Ζίμπρου Κισινάου
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/09 14:00 |
9 |
Dacia Chisinau
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
|
L |
4-1
|
08/25 14:00 |
8 |
[9]
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Ζάρια Μπάλτι
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/19 14:30 |
7 |
[4]
Speranta Nisporeni
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/12 15:00 |
6 |
[8]
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Μιλσάμι
[1]
|
L |
1-4
|
08/05 17:00 |
5 |
[3]
Σερίφ Τίρασπολ
v
Ντιναμό Άουτο
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
07/29 15:00 |
4 |
[8]
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/22 15:30 |
3 |
[6]
Ντιναμό Άουτο
v
Spicul Chiscareni
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|