11/29 12:00 |
19 |
MKS Kluczbork
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
W |
0-3
|
11/21 12:00 |
18 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Βάρτα Γκορζόφ Βιελκοπόλσκι
|
W |
3-1
|
11/17 17:00 |
17 |
Ρούχ Χορζόφ
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
L |
2-0
|
11/07 12:30 |
16 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Πολόνια-Σταλ Σβιντνίκα
|
W |
2-0
|
10/31 13:00 |
15 |
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε ΙΙ
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
W |
0-2
|
10/24 12:30 |
14 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
LKS Γκοτσζαλκοβίτσε Ζντρόι
|
W |
1-0
|
10/17 12:30 |
13 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Φότο-Χαϊτζένα Ολάβα
|
W |
3-0
|
10/14 13:00 |
2 |
Σλέζα Βρότσλαβ
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
W |
1-2
|
10/10 13:00 |
12 |
Miedz Legnica ll
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
L |
2-0
|
10/03 13:30 |
11 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Γκβάρεκ Ταρνόβσκι Γκόρι
|
L |
2-3
|
09/30 14:00 |
3 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν ΙΙ
|
W |
2-1
|
09/19 14:00 |
9 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Σταλ Μπρζεγκ
|
D |
1-1
|
09/12 14:30 |
8 |
ROW Ρούμπνικ
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
W |
1-4
|
09/05 14:30 |
7 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Πολόνια Νίζα
|
W |
3-2
|
09/02 15:00 |
4 |
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
L |
3-0
|
08/29 15:00 |
6 |
Ρέκορντ Μπιέλσκο-Μπιάλα
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
D |
2-2
|
08/22 15:00 |
5 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Λέχια Ζιελόνα Γκόρα
|
L |
1-2
|
08/19 16:00 |
3 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν ΙΙ
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/12 16:00 |
3 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν ΙΙ
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/08 12:00 |
2 |
Σλέζα Βρότσλαβ
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/01 13:00 |
1 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Πιάστ Ζμίγκροντ
|
D |
1-1
|
03/07 14:00 |
18 |
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
v
LZS Σταροβίτσε Ντόλνε
|
W |
2-0
|
11/23 11:00 |
17 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Ρούχ Χορζόφ
|
D |
1-1
|
11/16 12:00 |
16 |
Λέχια Ζιελόνα Γκόρα
v
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
|
D |
0-0
|
11/09 13:00 |
15 |
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
v
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
|
L |
1-3
|
11/02 13:00 |
14 |
Energetyk Row Rybnik
v
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
|
L |
2-1
|
10/26 12:00 |
13 |
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
v
Ρουχ Ζντιεζόβιτσε
|
L |
0-2
|
10/19 13:00 |
12 |
Σταλ Μπρζεγκ
v
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
|
D |
1-1
|
10/12 13:00 |
11 |
Πνιόβεν 74 Παβλοβίτσε
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
W |
5-2
|
10/05 13:00 |
10 |
Γκβάρεκ Ταρνόβσκι Γκόρι
v
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
|
L |
2-1
|