12/02 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Σόκι
v
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/28 07:00 |
- |
[12]
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
v
HC Σόκι
[10]
|
W |
2-8
|
11/26 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
HC Σόκι
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/24 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
HC Σόκι
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
[11]
HC Σόκι
v
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HC Σόκι
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/16 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HC Σόκι
v
Μπάρις Νουρ-Σουλτάν
[10]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Τορπέδο Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
HC Σόκι
[11]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/05 17:30 |
- |
[10]
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
v
HC Σόκι
[12]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Σόκι
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/30 14:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Σόκι
v
Τορπέδο Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
[9]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/28 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
HC Σόκι
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/26 16:30 |
- |
[11]
ΧΚ Βίτιαζ
v
HC Σόκι
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/23 14:00 |
- |
[12]
HC Σόκι
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Σόκι
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
[4]
|
L |
6-7
|
10/18 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Σόκι
v
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
[6]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
HC Σόκι
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
HC Σόκι
[12]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
HC Σόκι
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/08 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Σόκι
v
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/05 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Σόκι
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[12]
HC Σόκι
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[6]
|
L |
3-7
|
09/29 16:30 |
- |
[7]
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
HC Σόκι
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/27 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
v
HC Σόκι
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Τζόκεριτ
v
HC Σόκι
[8]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/23 16:30 |
- |
[7]
HC Σόκι
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|
09/20 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
v
HC Σόκι
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/18 14:30 |
- |
[4]
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
HC Σόκι
[9]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/16 16:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Σόκι
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/14 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Σόκι
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|