12/19 15:30 |
- |
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 13:00 |
- |
Ιζτάλ Ίζεφσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
5-4
|
12/12 12:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Ρουμπίν Τιούμεν
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 06:00 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
HC Γιούγκρα
|
L |
0-4
|
12/08 12:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
4-2
|
12/06 12:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
ΣKA-Nέβα
|
W |
5-2
|
11/30 11:00 |
- |
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
1-6
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
Σόκολ Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/21 07:00 |
- |
HC Όμσκιε Κρίλια
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
3-2
|
11/16 12:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Σόκολ Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
W |
4-3
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
|
W |
9-3
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
ΣKA-Nέβα
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
0-5
|
11/07 16:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
5-4
|
11/05 12:00 |
- |
HC Γιούγκρα
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
Ρουμπίν Τιούμεν
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
6-5
|
10/30 06:00 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Ιζτάλ Ίζεφσκ
|
W |
5-0
|
10/28 12:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
|
W |
4-1
|
10/26 12:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
|
W |
3-1
|
10/24 11:00 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Μόλοτ-Πρικάμιε Περμ
|
L |
1-2
|
10/18 15:30 |
- |
HC Ταμπόβ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
Ντίζελ Πένζα
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
Ριαζάν
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
3-4
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
4-1
|
10/07 12:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Gornyak
|
W |
6-2
|
10/05 11:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Ζαουραλί Κούγκαν
|
L |
1-3
|
10/03 12:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Τσέλμετ
|
L |
1-2
|
10/01 06:00 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
W |
4-3
|
09/23 16:00 |
- |
Μπουράν Βορονέζ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
3-4
|
09/21 16:30 |
- |
Ροστόφ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
3-4
|
09/18 13:00 |
- |
Λάντα Τολιάντι
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
1-2
|