02/24 13:00 |
1 |
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
02/22 12:00 |
1 |
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
4-1
|
02/20 13:00 |
1 |
Barys Astana
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
2-0
|
02/15 10:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
W |
5-2
|
02/13 12:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
|
L |
2-3
|
02/11 12:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
3-2
|
02/08 14:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
3-2
|
02/06 16:00 |
1 |
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 09:00 |
1 |
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
2-1
|
02/01 07:00 |
1 |
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
01/29 12:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
|
W |
5-4
|
01/27 12:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
|
L |
2-4
|
01/24 07:00 |
1 |
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
3-2
|
01/23 10:00 |
1 |
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
1-2
|
01/20 12:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
|
L |
2-5
|
01/14 14:00 |
1 |
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
3-2
|
01/12 16:00 |
1 |
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
6-0
|
01/10 13:00 |
1 |
Λάντα Τολιάντι
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
6-3
|
01/08 12:00 |
1 |
HC Γιούγκρα
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
01/05 10:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
|
W |
5-4
|
12/30 12:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
|
L |
1-4
|
12/28 10:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
|
L |
2-3
|
12/14 10:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
|
W |
3-2
|
12/12 12:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Λάντα Τολιάντι
|
W |
5-3
|
12/10 12:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
|
L |
1-6
|
12/08 12:00 |
1 |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
HC Γιούγκρα
|
L |
0-1
|
12/03 16:30 |
1 |
Τζόκεριτ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
6-1
|
12/01 18:00 |
1 |
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβα
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
5-0
|
11/29 15:00 |
1 |
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
1-0
|
11/27 16:30 |
1 |
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
L |
6-2
|