01/08 14:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
L |
3-5
|
01/06 11:30 |
- |
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
3-2
|
01/04 11:30 |
- |
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
2-1
|
12/30 16:30 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
2-1
|
12/28 16:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
2-4
|
12/26 16:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
W |
2-1
|
12/23 16:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 16:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
|
W |
2-1
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
HC Σόκι
|
W |
2-1
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
L |
0-1
|
12/06 16:30 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
2-3
|
12/04 14:30 |
- |
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
1-4
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
3-2
|
11/28 16:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
|
W |
3-2
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 16:30 |
- |
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
1-2
|
11/22 16:30 |
- |
HC Σόκι
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
1-4
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
2-1
|
11/17 16:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
|
L |
2-3
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
|
L |
2-3
|
11/11 16:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
2-1
|
11/09 16:30 |
- |
HC Σόκι
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
4-3
|
11/07 16:30 |
- |
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/05 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
0-4
|
11/03 16:30 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
|
W |
4-1
|
10/31 16:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
|
W |
1-0
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
2-0
|
10/24 16:30 |
- |
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
4-3
|
10/22 14:10 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
L |
5-2
|
10/20 16:30 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
|
W |
2-4
|