05/14 18:30 |
27 |
BM Ουέσκα
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
31-22
|
04/30 18:30 |
26 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
BM Κανγκάς
|
D |
28-28
|
04/16 17:00 |
24 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
Αναϊτασούνα
|
L |
21-28
|
04/13 18:30 |
23 |
Μπαρτσελόνα
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
40-20
|
03/26 19:30 |
22 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
BM Logroño La Rioja
|
W |
30-26
|
03/19 18:00 |
21 |
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
31-29
|
03/05 19:30 |
20 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
Αντεμάρ Λεόν
|
L |
21-30
|
02/27 19:30 |
19 |
Τεούκρο
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
W |
20-21
|
02/20 17:30 |
18 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
|
W |
22-21
|
02/13 17:30 |
17 |
Πουέρτο Σακούντο
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
27-24
|
02/06 17:30 |
16 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
BM. Γκρανολέρ
|
D |
26-26
|
12/12 17:30 |
15 |
Θιοθδάδ Ενκαντάδα
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
30-26
|
12/09 19:30 |
14 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
ΜΠΜ Σινφίν
|
L |
25-26
|
12/04 19:30 |
13 |
BM Γουαδαλαχάρα
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
33-24
|
11/28 17:30 |
12 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
BM Ουέσκα
|
L |
22-23
|
11/18 19:45 |
11 |
BM Κανγκάς
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
27-19
|
10/30 19:30 |
9 |
Αναϊτασούνα
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
32-31
|
10/21 18:30 |
8 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
Μπαρτσελόνα
|
L |
16-38
|
10/14 18:30 |
7 |
BM Logroño La Rioja
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
37-31
|
10/10 16:30 |
6 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
Βίλλα Ντε Αράντα
|
W |
27-25
|
09/30 18:30 |
5 |
Αντεμάρ Λεόν
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
33-19
|
09/26 16:30 |
4 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
Τεούκρο
|
W |
32-28
|
09/19 18:30 |
3 |
ΜΠΜ Μπένιντορμ
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
32-27
|
09/12 16:30 |
2 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
Πουέρτο Σακούντο
|
W |
30-27
|
09/05 17:00 |
1 |
BM. Γκρανολέρ
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
27-26
|
05/23 14:15 |
30 |
Πουέρτο Σακούντο
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
W |
30-34
|
05/16 17:00 |
29 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
Θιοθδάδ Ενκαντάδα
|
L |
26-27
|
05/09 16:30 |
28 |
BM Κανγκάς
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
L |
29-27
|
04/25 18:00 |
27 |
BM Logroño La Rioja
v
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
|
D |
27-27
|
04/18 16:30 |
26 |
Άνχελ Ξιμένεθ-Πουέντε Χενίλ
v
Αναϊτασούνα
|
L |
25-28
|