10/17 14:30 |
- |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Μπάρις Νουρ-Σουλτάν
[7]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/15 16:30 |
- |
[1]
Τζόκεριτ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[2]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/13 16:30 |
- |
[4]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
[1]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/10 11:30 |
- |
[3]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[4]
|
W |
0-5
|
10/08 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Μπάρις Νουρ-Σουλτάν
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/05 16:30 |
- |
[3]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/29 16:30 |
- |
[3]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/27 16:30 |
- |
[6]
ΧΚ Βίτιαζ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[3]
|
L |
6-5
|
09/25 14:30 |
- |
[7]
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/23 16:30 |
- |
[4]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/21 16:30 |
- |
[5]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
[12]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/16 16:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Σόκι
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/14 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Τορπέδο Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/08 16:30 |
- |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/06 16:30 |
- |
[4]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Άντμιραλ Βλαδιβοστόκ
[8]
|
W |
9-2
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/02 16:00 |
- |
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
|
W |
2-3
|
04/12 16:30 |
2 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/10 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/08 16:30 |
2 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/06 16:30 |
2 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
[1]
|
L |
2-5
|
04/04 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/02 16:30 |
2 |
[1]
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/26 16:30 |
3 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
[3]
|
W |
4-0
|
03/24 16:30 |
3 |
[3]
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/22 16:30 |
3 |
[3]
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/20 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/18 16:30 |
3 |
[2]
ΣΚΑ Αγ. Πετρούπολη
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
[3]
|
L |
1-4
|