10/08 12:00 |
25 |
NSI Ρούναβικ ΙΙ
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
|
W |
1-3
|
10/01 18:00 |
24 |
[8]
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
B71 Σαντούρ
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/15 19:00 |
23 |
[8]
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
Oύντριντ FF
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/10 14:00 |
22 |
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
07 Βεστουρ II
|
W |
4-1
|
09/03 14:00 |
21 |
Φουγκλάφιορντουρ
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
|
L |
1-0
|
08/27 17:00 |
20 |
[8]
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
ΗΒ Τόρσαβν ΙΙ
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/20 10:30 |
19 |
ΤΒ Τβορόγι
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
|
D |
2-2
|
08/13 14:00 |
18 |
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
NSI Ρούναβικ ΙΙ
|
D |
2-2
|
08/06 13:00 |
17 |
B71 Σαντούρ
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
|
D |
2-2
|
07/27 17:00 |
16 |
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
ΤΒ Τβορόγι
|
D |
1-1
|
07/01 14:00 |
15 |
07 Βεστουρ II
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
|
- |
Cancelled
|
06/24 19:00 |
14 |
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
ΚΙ Κλάκσβικ ΙΙ
|
L |
1-2
|
06/18 14:00 |
13 |
[6]
Oύντριντ FF
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/26 15:00 |
12 |
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
Φουγκλάφιορντουρ
|
L |
2-3
|
05/20 18:00 |
11 |
[7]
ΗΒ Τόρσαβν ΙΙ
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/17 17:00 |
10 |
[5]
Βικινγκούρ Γκότα ΙΙ
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
[8]
|
L |
6-3
|
05/12 19:00 |
9 |
[9]
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
07 Βεστουρ II
[10] |
W |
2-0
|
05/06 19:00 |
8 |
ΚΙ Κλάκσβικ ΙΙ
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
|
L |
3-1
|
04/29 19:15 |
7 |
[8]
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
Oύντριντ FF
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/23 16:00 |
6 |
[8]
NSI Ρούναβικ ΙΙ
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/08 18:30 |
5 |
[10]
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
Βικινγκούρ Γκότα ΙΙ
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/02 15:30 |
4 |
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
B71 Σαντούρ
|
L |
0-3
|
03/18 18:15 |
3 |
[9]
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
ΗΒ Τόρσαβν ΙΙ
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/12 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
Φουγκλάφιορντουρ
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
[7]
|
L |
5-0
|
03/05 15:30 |
1 |
ΤΒ Τβορόγι
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
|
L |
2-0
|
10/29 18:30 |
27 |
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
NSI Ρούναβικ ΙΙ
|
L |
2-4
|
10/23 14:00 |
26 |
[8]
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
ΗΒ Τόρσαβν ΙΙ
[6]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/16 12:00 |
21 |
[8]
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
AB Άργκιρ
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/28 19:00 |
23 |
[8]
B36 Τορσχαβν II
v
ΕΒ/Στρέιμουρ ll
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/25 12:00 |
24 |
FC Suduroy
v
B36 Τορσχαβν II
|
D |
1-1
|