12/19 14:00 |
1 |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
2-1
|
12/16 09:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Στρόιτελ Σικτιβκάρ
|
W |
5-4
|
12/13 09:15 |
1 |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
7-4
|
11/28 14:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Σταρτ Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
|
W |
5-2
|
11/25 10:00 |
1 |
Ρόντινα
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
W |
0-4
|
11/21 14:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Κούζμπας
|
L |
1-6
|
11/18 09:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
W |
5-3
|
11/14 11:00 |
1 |
Μπαϊκάλ Ένερτζι Ίρκουτσκ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
5-3
|
11/11 05:00 |
1 |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
11/07 14:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Βόντνικ
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 09:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
W |
7-0
|
03/14 14:00 |
3 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
2-7
|
03/10 12:00 |
3 |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
7-3
|
03/09 12:00 |
3 |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
9-4
|
02/26 09:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
L |
6-11
|
02/23 09:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Μπαϊκάλ Ένερτζι Ίρκουτσκ
|
L |
4-9
|
02/19 06:00 |
1 |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
5-1
|
02/16 14:00 |
1 |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
4-2
|
02/12 09:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
W |
5-3
|
02/09 14:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
D |
4-4
|
01/18 09:00 |
1 |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
15-5
|
01/15 05:00 |
1 |
Μπαϊκάλ Ένερτζι Ίρκουτσκ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
8-4
|
01/10 09:00 |
1 |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
D |
6-6
|
01/09 09:00 |
1 |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
W |
5-9
|
01/06 16:00 |
1 |
Βόντνικ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
W |
3-4
|
01/05 16:00 |
1 |
Βόντνικ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
1-0
|
12/29 16:00 |
1 |
Σταρτ Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
W |
5-7
|
12/28 16:00 |
1 |
Σταρτ Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
W |
3-7
|
12/20 14:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Ντιναμό Καζάν
|
W |
6-4
|
12/19 14:00 |
1 |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Ντιναμό Καζάν
|
D |
4-4
|