03/19 16:30 |
3 |
[1]
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/17 16:30 |
3 |
[1]
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/11 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/09 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/07 11:30 |
4 |
[5]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|
03/05 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/03 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/27 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Λοκομοτίβ Γιάροσλαβ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/25 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/23 17:30 |
- |
[11]
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/20 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
[12]
|
W |
5-4
|
02/18 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/07 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
[10]
|
W |
4-0
|
02/04 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Ντινάμο Ρίγας
[11]
|
W |
5-4
|
01/30 11:00 |
- |
[8]
Μπάρις Νουρ-Σουλτάν
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/28 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Αμούρ Κχαμπάροβσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Τράκτορ Τσέλυαμπινσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/19 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Σέβερσταλ Τσερέποβεκ
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/16 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/14 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Μπάρις Νουρ-Σουλτάν
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
W |
3-6
|
01/12 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/10 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
ΑΚ Μπαρς Καζάν
[1]
|
W |
7-3
|
01/05 11:30 |
- |
[3]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Άβαλαντ Ομσκ
[2]
|
L |
5-6
|
01/03 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/28 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Μέταλουργκ Μαγκνιτογκόρσκ
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/26 10:30 |
- |
[9]
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Αυτομόμπιλιστ Εκατερίνεμπουργκ
v
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/22 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Ντινάμο Μινσκ
[5]
|
W |
8-3
|
12/13 11:30 |
- |
[5]
Σάλαβατ Ούλαεβ ΟυΦΑ
v
Σίμπιιρ Νόβοσίμπιρκ
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|