11/04 14:00 |
- |
[14]
HC Ταμπόβ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[8]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/30 16:30 |
- |
[7]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
[20]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Σόκολ Κράσνογιαρσκ
[26]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/22 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ρουμπίν Τιούμεν
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
[22]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/16 15:30 |
- |
[8]
Μπαρς
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Ντίζελ Πένζα
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[9]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/12 15:00 |
- |
[11]
CSK VVS
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/10 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Λάντα Τολιάντι
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/01 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ιζτάλ Ίζεφσκ
[25]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/29 16:30 |
- |
[16]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
[18]
Ριαζάν
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[11]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
[16]
Химик Воскресенск
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/10 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
HC Γιούγκρα
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Ντινάμο ΜΟ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/04 16:00 |
- |
Ζβέζντα Μόσχας
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
1-2
|
03/17 15:30 |
3 |
[7]
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/16 15:30 |
3 |
[7]
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
03/13 16:30 |
3 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
[7]
|
L |
1-4
|
03/12 16:30 |
3 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
[7]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/01 14:00 |
4 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Γκόρνιακ Ουκάλι
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/27 13:30 |
4 |
[6]
Γκόρνιακ Ουκάλι
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/26 13:30 |
4 |
[6]
Γκόρνιακ Ουκάλι
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[2]
|
W |
5-6
|
02/23 14:00 |
4 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Γκόρνιακ Ουκάλι
[6]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/22 14:00 |
4 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Γκόρνιακ Ουκάλι
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/14 16:30 |
- |
[1]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Ροστόφ
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/12 16:30 |
- |
[1]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Μπουράν Βορονέζ
[7]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/10 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
HC Ταμπόβ
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Ζβέζντα Μόσχας
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|